ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2015 Rodeo Results

All results and standings on ProRodeo.com are unofficial and subject to change as information becomes available. Earnings listed in early results or complete results does not necessarily indicate that money has been officially added to PRCA standings.


Okmulgee , OK | Okmulgee PRCA Rodeo, September 27
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, September 27
Hanna, AB | Hanna Indoor Pro Rodeo, September 26-27
Kingman, AZ | 31st Annual Andy Devine Days Rodeo, September 26-27
Meridian, ID | Meridian Lions Rodeo, September 26-27
Apache, OK | Apache Stampede, September 26-27
San Bernardino, CA | Sheriff's PRCA Rodeo, September 25-27
Stephenville, TX | Cowboy Capital Of The World PRCA Rodeo, September 25-27
Silesia, MT | Montana Circuit Steer Roping Finals, September 26
Omaha, NE | Wrangler Champions Challenge Finale, September 26
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 26
Beggs , OK | Heart of America PRCA Rodeo, September 26
Brooks, AB | Dallas Sunstrum Memorial Rodeo, September 25-26
Poway, CA | Poway Rodeo, September 25-26
Kansas City, MO | American Royal Rodeo, September 25-26
Southaven, MS | Rodeo of The Mid-South, September 25-26
Oklahoma City, OK | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 25-26
Redmond, OR | High Desert Stampede, September 25-26
Amarillo, TX | Amarillo Tri-State Fair And Rodeo, September 24-26
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo, September 24-26
Beggs, OK | Heart of America PRCA Rodeo, September 25
Omaha, NE | Justin Boots Championships, September 24-25
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 20
Douglas , WY | Mountain States Steer Roping Circuit Finals, September 20
Shawnee On Delaware, PA | Shawnee Mountain PRCA Rodeo, September 19-20
Tyler, TX | Rose City Roundup, September 19-20
Waterloo, IA | National Cattle Congress, September 18-20
Albuquerque, NM | New Mexico State Fair & Rodeo, September 15-20
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 19
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 19
Olds, AB | Oldstoberfest, September 18-19
Forrest City, AR | Crowley's Ridge Saddle Club Charity Rodeo, September 18-19
Williston, ND | Wild West Days, September 18-19
Othello, WA | Othello PRCA Rodeo, September 18-19
Harrison, AR | Harrison PRCA Rodeo, September 17-19
St. George, UT | St. George Lions Dixie Roundup, September 17-19
Texarkana, AR | 71st Annual Four States Fair & Rodeo, September 16-19
Pendleton, OR | Pendleton Round-Up, September 16-19
Abilene, TX | West Texas Fair & Rodeo, September 15-19
Bozeman , MT | Copper Spring ProRodeo, September 18
Pasadena, TX | Pasadena Livestock Show & Rodeo, September 11-17
Hebron , CT | Hebron Harvest Fair Pro Rodeo, September 13
Puyallup, WA | Washington State Fair Pro Rodeo, September 11-13
Salt Lake City, UT | Utah's Own Rodeo At The Utah State Fair, September 10-13
Hebron, CT | Hebron Harvest Fair Pro Rodeo, September 12
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, September 12
Burden, KS | Burden PRCA Rodeo, September 12
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 12
Albuquerque, NM | Xtreme Bull Riding, September 12
Bogata , TX | Northeast Texas PRCA Rodeo, September 12
Northfield, MN | Defeat of Jesse James Days Rodeo, September 11-12
Bowman, ND | Bowman County Pro Rodeo, September 11-12
Spokane, WA | Spokane Interstate Rodeo, September 11-12
Fort Madison, IA | Tri-State Rodeo, September 10-12
Lewiston, ID | Lewiston Roundup, September 10-12
Bogata , TX | Northeast Texas PRCA Rodeo, September 11
Lewiston, ID | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 9
Blackfoot, ID | Gem State Classic Pro Rodeo, September 7-8
Merritt, BC | Nicola Valley Pro Rodeo, September 6-7
White Sulphur Springs, MT | White Sulphur Springs Labor Day Rodeo, September 6-7
Lakeview, OR | Lake County Round-up, September 6-7
Evanston, WY | Evanston Cowboy Days Inc, September 5-7
Dayton, IA | Dayton Championship Rodeo, September 4-7
Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg Rodeo, September 4-7
Pine City, MN | Pine City Championship PRCA Rodeo, September 5-6
Dillon, MT | Montana's Biggest Weekend, September 5-6
Palestine, IL | Pioneer City Rodeo, September 4-6
Elk City, OK | Elk City Rodeo Of Champions, September 4-6
Walla Walla, WA | Walla Walla Frontier Days, September 4-6
Armstrong, BC | IPE and Stampede, September 2-6
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 5
Ellensburg, WA | Xtreme Bulls Tour Finale, September 5
Ocala, FL | Ocala Shrine Rodeo, September 4-5
Longford, KS | Longford Rodeo, September 4-5
Plains, MT | Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, September 4-5
Filer, ID | Magic Valley Stampede, September 3-5
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, September 4
Pueblo, CO | Pueblo Colorado Champions Challenge, September 2
Pueblo, CO | Colorado State Fair & Rodeo, August 28-September 1
Deadwood , SD | Days 76 Stand Alone Steer Roping, August 29-30
Okotoks, AB | Okotoks Pro Rodeo, August 28-30
Coeur D'alene, ID | North Idaho Fair & Rodeo, August 28-30
Hastings, NE | Oregon Trail Rodeo, August 28-30
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 29
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 29
Milford, PA | Malibu Dude Ranch Rodeo, August 29
Salmon, ID | Salmon Stampede PRCA Rodeo, August 28-29
Ashland, MO | Cattleman Days Rodeo, August 28-29
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike Rodeo, August 27-29
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede, August 27-29
Vinita, OK | Will Rogers Memorial Rodeo, August 26-29
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven Round-Up, August 26-29
Deadwood, SD | Badlands Circuit Steer Roping Finals, August 28
Coeur D'Alene, ID | North Idaho Fair & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 27
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 26
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven Round-up Champions Challenge, August 25
San Juan Capistrano, CA | Rancho Mission Viejo Rodeo, August 22-23
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo, August 22-23
Herried, SD | Campbell County Rodeo, August 22-23
Norco, CA | Norco Mounted Posse Rodeo, August 21-23
Denton, TX | North Texas State Fair & Rodeo, August 21-23
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 22
Lordsburg, NM | Rodeo de Hidalgo, August 22
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 22
Canby , OR | Canby Rodeo, August 22
Payson, AZ | World's Oldest Continuous Rodeo, August 21-22
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 21-22
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 21-22
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 21-22
De Pere, WI | Brown County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 21-22
Burley, ID | Cassia County Fair & Rodeo, August 20-22
Gooding, ID | Gooding Pro Rodeo, August 20-22
Kalispell, MT | Northwest Montana Pro Rodeo, August 20-22
Altus, OK | Great Plains Stampede Rodeo, August 20-22
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo, August 20-22
Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake Round-Up, August 20-22
Lethbridge, AB | Lethbridge Whoop-Up Days Pro Rodeo, August 19-22
Caldwell, ID | Caldwell Night Rodeo, August 18-22
Canby, OR | Canby Rodeo, August 18-22
Mauston, WI | Juneau County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 19-20
Miles City, MT | Eastern Montana Fair Rodeo, August 18-19
Lynden, WA | Lynden PRCA Rodeo, August 18-19
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede Champions Challenge, August 16
Ventura, CA | Ventura County Fair Rodeo, August 15-16
Pincher Creek, AB | Pincher Creek Pro Rodeo, August 14-16
Omak, WA | Omak Stampede, August 13-16
Glendive, MT | Dawson County Fair & Rodeo, August 15
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 15
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 15
Cody , WY | Cody Nite Rodeo, August 15
Imboden, AR | Imboden PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Tehachapi, CA | Tehachapi Mountain PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 14-15
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 14-15
Eureka, KS | Eureka PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Liberal , KS | Seward County PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Fergus Falls, MN | Red Horse Ranch PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Fairfield, TX | Big T Bash & PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 14-15
Billings, MT | Yellowstone River Round-Up, August 13-15
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede, August 13-15
Freedom, OK | Freedom Rodeo And Old Cowhand Reunion, August 13-15
Jasper, AB | Jasper Heritage Rodeo, August 12-15
Coffeyville, KS | Inter-State Rodeo, August 12-15
Hermiston, OR | Farm-City Pro Rodeo, August 12-15
Cody , WY | Cody Nite Rodeo, August 14
Circle, MT | McCone County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 13-14
Douglas, WY | Wyoming State Fair & Rodeo, August 13-14
Cody , WY | Cody Nite Rodeo, August 13
West Friendship, MD | Howard County Fair All American Rodeo, August 11
Aberdeen, SD | Dacotah Stampede Rodeo, August 10-11
West Friendship, MD | Howard County Fair All American Rodeo, August 10
Attica, NY | Attica Rodeo, August 9
Kimball, NE | Kimball - Bonner Co. Rodeo, August 8-9
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Empire Fair Rodeo, August 8-9
Dawson Creek, BC | Dawson Creek Stampede, August 7-9
Santa Barbara, CA | Santa Barbara Old Spanish Days Stock Horse Show & Rodeo, August 7-9
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo, August 7-9
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 8
Lamar, CO | Sand & Sage Roundup, August 7-8
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 7-8
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 7-8
Sandpoint, ID | Bonner County Rodeo, August 7-8
Mound City, KS | Linn County Fair & Rodeo, August 7-8
Lauderdale, MS | Ralph Morgan Semi-Annual Rodeo, August 7-8
Cascade, MT | Cascade Pro Rodeo, August 7-8
Onida, SD | Catfish Stampede, August 7-8
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, August 7-8
Coalville, UT | Summit County Fair & Rodeo, August 7-8
Afton, WY | Lincoln County Fair Rodeo, August 7-8 IN PROGRESS
Dalhart, TX | XIT Rodeo & Reunion, August 6-8
Logan, UT | Cache County Fair And Rodeo, August 6-8
Crossett, AR | Crossett Riding Club 66th Annual PRCA Rodeo, August 5-8
Sikeston, MO | Sikeston Jaycee Bootheel Rodeo, August 5-8
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 5-8
Gerry, NY | Gerry Volunteer Firemen's Rodeo, August 5-8
Lawton, OK | Lawton Rangers Rodeo, August 5-8
Sterling, CO | Dick Stull Memorial Rodeo, August 6-7
Marshall, MN | Lyon County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 6-7
Sidney, MT | Richland County Fair & Rodeo, August 6-7
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 6
Rifle , CO | Garfield County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 6
Jerome, ID | Jerome County Fair And Rodeo, August 4-6
Rifle, CO | Garfield County Fair Extreme Bulls, August 5
La Crete, AB | Field of Dreams Stampede, August 4-5
Yuma, CO | Yuma County Fair & Rodeo, August 4-5
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 4
Loveland, CO | Larimer County Fair & Rodeo, August 2-4
Glasgow, MT | Northeast Montana Fair & Rodeo, August 2-3
Strathmore, AB | Strathmore Stampede, July 30-August 3
Akron, CO | Eastern Colorado Roundup, August 2
Grimshaw, AB | North Peace Stampede, August 1-2
Cheyenne Wells, CO | Cheyenne County Fair & Rodeo, August 1-2
Ashley, ND | Ashley Rodeo, August 1-2
Abbotsford, BC | Mighty Fraser Rodeo, July 31-August 2
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Rodeo, July 29-August 2
Newtown, ND | Adrian Foote Memorial, August 1
Sentinel Butte, ND | Home On The Range Champions Ride, August 1
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 1
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 1
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 31-August 1
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 31-August 1
Bozeman, MT | Bozeman Stampede, July 31-August 1
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, July 31-August 1
Heber City, UT | Mountain Valley Stampede, July 31-August 1
Burlington, CO | Kit Carson County Fair & Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Carson, IA | Carson Community Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Idaho Falls, ID | War Bonnet Roundup Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Preston, ID | That Famous Preston Night Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Abilene, KS | Wild Bill Hickok Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Phillipsburg, KS | Kansas' Biggest Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Springhill, LA | Springhill PRCA Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Winnsboro, LA | Deep South PRCA Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Sidney, IA | Iowa's Championship Rodeo, July 28-August 1
Great Falls, MT | Big Sky ProRodeo Roundup, July 28-August 1
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 31
Grace, ID | Caribou County Fair & Rodeo, July 30-31
High Prairie, AB | High Prairie Elks Pro Rodeo, July 28-29
Fair Hill , MD | Cecil County Fair and Pro Rodeo, July 28-29
Hill City, KS | Jayhawker Roundup Rodeo, July 27-29
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Xtreme Bulls, July 28
Riverton, WY | Wind River PRCA Rodeo Roundup, July 27-28
Garden City , KS | Journey To The Cross, July 27
Bruce, AB | Bruce 101st Stampede, July 26
Monte Vista, CO | San Luis Valley Ski-Hi Stampede, July 24-26
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days, July 18-26
Santa Rosa, CA | Sonoma County Fair Wine Country Rodeo, July 25
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 25
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 25
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 24-25
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 24-25
Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba County Fair & Rodeo, July 24-25
Libby, MT | PRCA Kootenai River Rodeo, July 24-25
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, July 24-25
Bonnyville, AB | Bonnyville ProRodeo, July 23-25
Medicine Hat, AB | Medicine Hat Stampede, July 23-25
Manhattan, KS | Kaw Valley Rodeo, July 23-25
Helena, MT | Last Chance Stampede, July 23-25
Wahoo, NE | Wahoo Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 23-25
Kellettville, PA | Allegheny Mountain Championship Rodeo, July 23-25
Rock Springs, WY | Red Desert Roundup, July 23-25
Eagle, CO | Eagle County Fair & Rodeo, July 22-25
Burwell, NE | Nebraska's Big Rodeo, July 22-25
Joseph, OR | Chief Joseph Days, July 22-25
Deadwood, SD | Deadwood Days Of '76 Rodeo, July 22-25
Salt Lake City, UT | The Days of 47 Salt Lake, July 21-25
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days Rookie Saddle Bronc, July 18-25
Plentywood, MT | Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 23-24
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Fiesta Days Rodeo, July 21-24
Ogden, UT | Ogden Pioneer Days, July 20-24
Harrington, DE | Harrington Pro Rodeo, July 23
Lewistown, MT | Central Montana Ram Pro Rodeo, July 22-23
Monroe, WI | Green County Fair Pro Rodeo, July 22
Stanford, MT | C.M. Russell Stampede, July 19
Salinas, CA | California Rodeo Salinas, July 16-19
Morris , MB | Manitoba Stampede, July 16-19
Mitchell, SD | Corn Palace Stampede Rodeo, July 16-19
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 18
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 18
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 17-18
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 17-18
Wapello, IA | Wapello PRCA Rodeo, July 17-18
Iron River, MI | Upper Peninsula Championship Rodeo, July 17-18
Waconia, MN | Extreme Events MN Championship Rodeo, July 17-18
Shelby, MT | Marias River Stampede, July 17-18
Savannah, TN | Buckin On The River, July 17-18
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, July 17-18
Pretty Prairie, KS | Kansas' Largest Night Rodeo, July 15-18
Woodward, OK | Woodward Elks Rodeo, July 15-18
Nampa, ID | Snake River Stampede, July 14-18
Maple Creek, SK | Cowtown Pro Rodeo, July 15-17
Benton, PA | Benton Area Rodeo Association, July 16
Hampton, IA | Franklin County Fair PRCA Rodeo, July 15
Teepee Creek, AB | Teepee Creek Stampede, July 10-12
Cheney, WA | Cheney Rodeo, July 10-12
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days, July 10-12
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 9-12
Estes Park, CO | Rooftop Rodeo, July 6-12
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 11
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 11
Cushing, OK | Cushing Community Rodeo, July 11
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 10-11
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 10-11
Ringgold, GA | Chas. B. Davis Memorial, July 10-11
Bonners Ferry, ID | Boundary County Pro Rodeo, July 10-11
Isanti, MN | Isanti Firefighters Rodeo, July 10-11
Elko, NV | Silver State Stampede, July 10-11
Cushing, OK | Cushing Community Rodeo, July 10-11
Elgin, OR | Elgin Stampede, July 10-11
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite ProRodeo Series, July 10-11
Gunnison, CO | Cattlemen's Days, July 9-11
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 9-11
Wolf Point, MT | Wolf Point Wild Horse Stampede, July 9-11
Nephi, UT | Ute Stampede, July 9-11
Vernal, UT | Dinosaur Roundup Rodeo, July 9-11
Spooner, WI | Heart Of The North Rodeo, July 9-11
Sheridan, WY | Sheridan WYO Rodeo, July 8-11
Casper, WY | Central Wyoming Fair & Rodeo, July 7-11
Herington, KS | Tri County Free Fair Rodeo, July 9
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days Xtreme Bulls, July 9
Drummond, MT | Drummond PRCA Rodeo, July 5
Benalto, AB | Benalto Stampede, July 3-5
Prescott, AZ | World's Oldest Rodeo, June 29-July 5
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 4
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Galena, IL | Shenandoah Pro Rodeo, July 3-4
Killdeer, ND | Killdeer Mountain Roundup Rodeo, July 3-4
Crawford, NE | Old West Trail Rodeo, July 3-4
Colbert, WA | Spokane 4th of July Steer Roping, July 3-4
Window Rock, AZ | 29th Annual Fourth Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 2-4
Folsom, CA | Folsom Pro Rodeo, July 2-4
Livingston, MT | Livingston Roundup, July 2-4
Red Lodge, MT | Home Of Champions Rodeo, July 2-4
Mandan, ND | Mandan Rodeo Days, July 2-4
Eugene, OR | Eugene Pro Rodeo, July 2-4
Belle Fourche, SD | Black Hills Roundup, July 2-4
Mobridge, SD | Sitting Bull Stampede, July 2-4
Belton, TX | Belton CoC 4th Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 2-4
West Jordan, UT | Western Stampede, July 2-4
Manawa, WI | Mid-Western Rodeo, July 2-4
Springdale, AR | Rodeo of The Ozarks, July 1-4
Molalla, OR | Molalla Buckeroo Rodeo, July 1-4
St. Paul, OR | St. Paul Rodeo, July 1-4
Oakley City, UT | Oakley Independence Day Rodeo, July 1-4
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede, July 1-4
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede, June 28-July 4
Park Rapids, MN | Headwaters PRCA Rodeo, July 2
Airdrie, AB | Airdrie ProRodeo, June 27-July 1
Ponoka, AB | Ponoka Stampede, June 25-July 1
Cody, WY | Cody/Yellowstone Xtreme Bulls, June 30
Williams Lake, BC | Williams Lake Stampede, June 26-29
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 28
Augusta, MT | Augusta American Legion Rodeo, June 28
Dickinson, ND | Roughrider Days Rodeo, June 26-28
Prineville, OR | Crooked River Roundup, June 26-28
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 27
Fort Benton, MT | Ft. Benton Summer Celebration, June 27
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 27
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 26-27
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 26-27
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, June 26-27
Mountain Home, ID | Daniel Dopps Memorial Ram PRCA Rodeo, June 26-27
Buffalo, MN | Buffalo Championship PRCA Rodeo, June 26-27
Carthage, MO | Carthage Stampede Pro Rodeo, June 26-27
Chinook, MT | Bear Paw Roundup, June 26-27
Hardin, MT | Little Big Horn Stampede, June 26-27
Ponca, NE | Days of '56 PRCA Rodeo, June 26-27
Bryan, TX | 44th Annual Bryan Breakfast Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, June 26-27
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, June 26-27
Sonora, TX | Sonora Outlaw Pro Rodeo, June 26-27
Thermopolis, WY | Thermopolis Cowboy Rendezvous PRCA Rodeo, June 26-27
Flagstaff, AZ | Flagstaff Pro Rodeo, June 25-27
Edgewood, IA | Edgewood Days PRCA Rodeo, June 25-27
Granite Falls, MN | Western Fest Stampede Rodeo, June 25-27
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo, June 25-27
Lehi, UT | Lehi Roundup, June 25-27
Santa Fe, NM | Rodeo de Sante Fe, June 24-27
Pecos, TX | West Of The Pecos Rodeo, June 24-27
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo, June 19-27
Alamosa, CO | Alamosa Round-Up, June 25-26
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 25
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 21
Evergreen, CO | Evergreen Rodeo, June 20-21
Grover, CO | Earl Anderson Memorial Rodeo, June 20-21
Belt, MT | 55th Belt PRCA Rodeo, June 20-21
Crazy Horse, SD | Crazy Horse Stampede, June 20-21
Cottage Grove, WI | Firemen's Festival Pro Rodeo, June 20-21
Sundre, AB | Sundre ProRodeo, June 19-21
Wainwright, AB | Wainwright Stampede, June 18-21
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 20
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 20
Pawhuska, OK | Ben Johnson Memorial Steer Roping, June 20
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 19-20
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 19-20
Lexington, KY | Lexington Rodeo, June 19-20
Raton, NM | Raton PRCA Rodeo, June 19-20
Sturgis, SD | Sturgis Wild West Days, June 19-20
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, June 19-20
Price, UT | Black Diamond Legends, June 19-20
Glenwood City, WI | St. Croix Valley PRCA Rodeo, June 19-20
Stanley, WI | Stanley Rodeo, June 19-20
Bellevue, IA | Jackson County Pro Rodeo, June 18-20
Big Spring, TX | Big Spring Cowboy Reunion & Rodeo, June 18-20
North Platte, NE | Buffalo Bill Rodeo, June 17-20
Pleasant Grove, UT | Strawberry Days Rodeo, June 17-20
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 18
Livermore, CA | Livermore Rodeo, June 13-14
Innisfail, AB | Innisfail Pro Rodeo, June 12-14
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo, June 12-14
Union, OR | Eastern Oregon Livestock Show, June 12-14
Merrill, WI | Wisconsin River Pro Rodeo, June 12-14
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 13
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, June 12-13
Cedar City, UT | Cedar City PRCA Championship Rodeo, June 12-13
Cortez, CO | Ute Mountain Roundup, June 11-13
Garden City, KS | Beef Empire Days PRCA Rodeo, June 11-13
Ponca City, OK | 101 Wild West Rodeo, June 11-13
Coleman, TX | Coleman PRCA Rodeo, June 11-13
Crosby, TX | Crosby Fair & Rodeo, June 11-13
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Rodeo, June 11-13
Castle Dale, UT | Desertview Pro Rodeo, June 11-13
Delta, UT | Days Of The Old West Rodeo, June 11-13
Cleburne, TX | Johnson County Sheriff's Posse, June 10-13
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Frontier Days And PRCA Rodeo, June 10-13
Union, OR | EOLS Ed Miller Xtreme Bulls, June 11
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 10
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Xtreme Bulls, June 10
Glennville, CA | Glennville Round-Up, June 7
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Rodeo, June 6-7
Marwayne, AB | Lea Park Rodeo, June 5-7
Rocky Mountain House, AB | Rocky Pro Rodeo, June 5-7
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 6
Brooks, AB | Kinsman ProRodeo, June 5-6
Kissimmee, FL | 135th Silver Spurs Rodeo, June 5-6
Hawley, MN | American Heroes PRCA Rodeo, June 5-6
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Prorodeo Series, June 5-6
Herriman, UT | Fort Herriman PRCA Rodeo, June 5-6
Strong City, KS | Flint Hills Rodeo, June 4-6
Clovis, NM | Pioneer Days Rodeo, June 4-6
Silver City, NM | Wild, Wild West ProRodeo, June 4-6
Moab, UT | Canyonlands PRCA Rodeo, June 4-6
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 5
Craigmyle, AB | Hand Hills Lake Rodeo, May 30-31
Grassy Butte, ND | Maah Daah Hey Stampede, May 30-31
Leduc, AB | Leduc Black Gold Rodeo, May 28-31
Santa Maria, CA | Santa Maria Elks Rodeo, May 28-31
Grande Prairie, AB | Grande Prairie Stompede, May 27-31
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, May 30
Spanish Fork, UT | Spanish Fork Champions Challenge, May 30
Wildwood, AB | Wildwood Bronc Riding, May 29-30
Hinton, OK | Hinton PRCA Rodeo, May 29-30
Hugo, OK | Hugo PRCA Rodeo, May 29-30
Clarksville, TN | Kiwanis Club Of Clarksville Rodeo, May 29-30
Medford, WI | North Central Rodeo Championship Rodeo, May 29-30
Cherokee, IA | Cherokee Chamber PRCA Rodeo, May 28-30
Bennington, KS | Bennington PRCA Rodeo, May 28-30
Licking, MO | Licking PRCA Rodeo, May 28-30
Central Point, OR | Central Point Wild Rogue Pro Rodeo, May 28-30
Fort Smith, AR | Old Fort Days Rodeo, May 25-30
Eagle Mountain, UT | Pony Express Rodeo, May 22-25
Marysville, CA | Marysville Stampede, May 23-24
Park Hills, MO | Crown Motors Ram Regional Rodeo, May 23-24
Coulee City, WA | PRCA Last Stand Rodeo, May 23-24
Claremore, OK | Will Rogers Stampede, May 22-24
Bandera, TX | Bandera Pro Rodeo, May 22-24
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, May 23
Ringgold, LA | Ringgold Round-Up, May 22-23
Killeen, TX | Rodeo Killeen, May 21-23
Falkland, BC | Falkland Stampede, May 16-18
Hayward, CA | Rowell Ranch Rodeo, May 16-17
Ramona, CA | Ramona Rodeo, May 15-17
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo Champions Challenge, May 16
Augusta, NJ | Sussex Christian School Pro Rodeo, May 16
Payson, AZ | Gary Hardt Memorial Rodeo, May 15-16
Summerville, GA | Lowry's 4L Ranch Rodeo, May 15-16
Abbyville, KS | Abbyville Frontier Days Rodeo, May 15-16
Lincoln, NE | PRCA Championship Rodeo, May 15-16
Roswell, NM | Jesse Andrus & Mike Hillman Memorial, May 15-16
Carthage, TX | Panola County Cattlemen's Rodeo, May 15-16
Las Vegas, NV | Las Vegas Elks Helldorado Days, May 14-16
Franklin, TN | Franklin Rodeo, May 14-16
Jacksonville, TX | Tops In Texas, May 14-16
Vernon, TX | Santa Rosa Roundup, May 13-16
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo, May 13-15
Sonora, CA | Mother Lode Round-Up, May 9-10
Woodlake, CA | Woodlake Lions Rodeo, May 9-10
Jasper, FL | Hamilton Co Riding Club Rodeo, May 9
Stillwater, OK | Payne County Fairgrounds, May 8-9
Bridgeport, TX | Butterfield Stage Days PRCA Rodeo, May 8-9
Stavely, AB | Stavely Pro Rodeo, May 7-9
Crockett, TX | Crockett Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, May 7-9
Mineral Wells, TX | Mineral Wells Rodeo, May 7-9
Jasper, TX | Jasper Lions Benefit Rodeo, May 6-9
Jasper, FL | Hamilton Co Riding Club Rodeo, May 8
Riverdale, CA | Riverdale Rodeo, May 3
Stonyford, CA | Stonyford Rodeo, May 2-3
Drayton Valley, AB | Drayton Valley Pro Rodeo, May 1-3
Guymon, OK | Guymon Pioneer Days Rodeo, May 1-3
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Sheriff Reserve Stampede Days Rodeo, May 1-2
Duncan, OK | Chisholm Trail Stampede, May 1-2
Helotes, TX | Helotes Festival Association Rodeo, April 30-May 2
Auburn, CA | Gold County Pro Rodeo, April 25-26
Springville, CA | Springville Sierra Rodeo, April 25-26
Torrington, WY | National Circuit Finals Steer Roping, April 25-26
Camrose, AB | Camrose Spring Classic Pro Rodeo, April 24-26
Coleman, AB | Kananaskis Pro Rodeo, April 24-26
Clovis, CA | Clovis Rodeo, April 24-26
St. Paul, MN | Minnesota Horse Exposition Rodeo, April 24-26
Corpus Christi, TX | Buc Days Pro Rodeo, April 23-26
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 25
Dawson Creek, BC | Spring Break Up Pro Rodeo, April 24-25
Athens, TX | PRCA Stampede Rodeo, April 24-25
Mesquite, TX | Spring Classic, April 24-25
Lufkin , TX | Angelina County Benefit Rodeo, April 22-25
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 24
Lakeside, CA | Lakeside Rodeo, April 17-19
Red Bluff, CA | Red Bluff Round-Up, April 17-19
Lauderdale, MS | Semi-Annual Ralph Morgan Rodeo, April 17-18
Longview, TX | Longview PRCA Rodeo, April 17-18
Madison, WI | Midwest Horse Fair & Rodeo, April 17
Logandale, NV | Clark County Fair and Rodeo Champions Challenge, April 12
Oakdale, CA | Oakdale Saddle Club Rodeo, April 11-12
Medicine Hat, AB | Broncs and Honky Tonks Spring Indoor Rodeo, April 10-12
Logandale, NV | Clark County Fair & Rodeo, April 8-11
El Paso , AR | Central Ark PRCA Rodeo, April 3-4
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, April 3-4
Lubbock, TX | ABC Pro Rodeo, April 2-4
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, April 2
Cave Creek, AZ | Cave Creek Fiesta Days Rodeo, March 27-29
Ocala, FL | Southeastern Pro Rodeo, March 27-28
Nashville, GA | Cotton Blossom Roundup, March 27-28
Beaumont, TX | YMBL Championship Rodeo, March 27-28
Graham, TX | Young County Rodeo, March 26-28
Nacogdoches, TX | Nacogdoches Pro Rodeo & Steer Show, March 26-28
Kissimmee , FL | RNCFR, March 25-28
Austin, TX | Rodeo Austin, March 14-28
Lake City, FL | Florida Gateway Pro Rodeo, March 20-22
Goliad, TX | Goliad County Fair PRCA Rodeo, March 20-22
Magnolia, AR | Magnolia Stampede, March 20-21
North Fort Myers, FL | Fort Myers Pro Rodeo, March 20-21
Springfield, MO | Ozark Empire Pro Rodeo, March 20-21
Kalispell, MT | Rocky Mountain Classic, March 20-21
Fargo, ND | Prca Championship Rodeo, March 20-21
Montgomery, AL | Southeastern Livestock Exposition, March 19-21
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo, March 19-21
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, March 18
Okeechobee, FL | Okeechobee Cattlemen's Spring Rodeo, March 14-15
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Memorial Steer Roping, March 14-15
Fort Mohave, AZ | Avi River Stampede PRCA Rodeo, March 13-15
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia All-Fla Championship Rodeo, March 13-15
Fort Mohave, AZ | Fort Mohave Classic PRCA Xtreme Bulls, March 14
Marshall, TX | Marshall Pro Rodeo, March 12-14
Valley City, ND | North Dakota Winter Show, March 7-8
Queen Creek, AZ | Roots N Boots Queen Creek Pro Rodeo, March 6-8
Glen Rose, TX | Glen Rose PRCA Rodeo, March 6-7
Bay City, TX | Matagorda County Fair & Rodeo, March 5-7
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol, February 28-March 1
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, February 28-March 1
Tucson, AZ | La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros, February 21-March 1
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show Rodeo, February 12-March 1
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, February 28
Fort Pierce, FL | Wide Open Rodeo, February 27-28
San Angelo, TX | San Angelo Rodeo, February 13-27
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol Wrangler Champions Challenge, February 26
Buckeye, AZ | Helzapoppin, February 21-22
Kissimmee, FL | 134th Silver Spurs Rodeo, February 20-22
Dade City, FL | Pasco County Fair Championship Rodeo, February 20-21
Hattiesburg, MS | Southern Miss Coca-Cola Classic Rodeo, February 20-21
Sinton, TX | San Patricio County PRCA Rodeo, February 20-21
Perry, GA | Georgia National Jr Livestock Show & Rodeo, February 19-21
Jackson, MS | Dixie National Rodeo, February 12-18
Okeechobee, FL | Seminole Classic Xtreme Bulls, February 15
Yuma, AZ | Yuma Jaycees Silver Spur Rodeo, February 13-15
Okeechobee, FL | Brighton Field Day Festival & Rodeo, February 13-14
West Monroe, LA | West Monroe Pro Rodeo, February 13-14
Starkville, MS | Rotary Rodeo, February 13-14
Gillette, WY | Coors Pro Rodeo, February 13-14
Belton, TX | Bell County PRCA Rodeo, February 12-14
Los Fresnos, TX | Los Fresnos PRCA Rodeo, February 6-8
Bismarck, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 6-7
Lake Charles, LA | SW District Fat Stock Show & Rodeo, February 5-7
Rapid City, SD | Black Hills Stock Show Rodeo, January 31-February 7
Fort Worth, TX | Southwestern Exposition and Livestock Show, January 23-February 7
Bismarck, ND | Xtreme Bulls & PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 5
Rapid City, SD | Rapid City, February 4
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 31
Immokalee, FL | Immokalee Firefighter ProRodeo Seminole PRCA Series Finals, January 30-31
Rapid City, SD | Rapid City PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 30
Homestead, FL | Homestead Championship Rodeo, January 23-25
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 16-25
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 16-25
Wauchula, FL | Peace River ProRodeo Classic Seminole Tribe PRCA Series, January 23-24
Fort Worth, TX | SWELS - Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, January 20-21
Great Falls, MT | Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, January 16-18
Lafayette, LA | Mid Winter Fair & Rodeo, January 15-18
Lakeland, FL | Lakeland Pro Rodeo Classic Seminole Tribe PRCA Series, January 16-17
Harrisburg, PA | Ram First Frontier Circuit Finals, January 15-17
Odessa, TX | Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo, January 2-10
Waco, TX | Texas Circuit Finals Rodeo, January 1-3
Denver, CO | National Western Rodeo Timed-Event Qualifying, December 27-28
Las Vegas, NV | 2014 Wrangler National Finals Rodeo, December 4-13
Las Vegas, NV | Benny Binion Buckin Bull Sale, December 6
Inverness, FL | Citrus Stampede Rodeo, November 21-22
Douglas, WY | Mountain States Steer Roping Circuit Finals, November 15-16
Louisville, KY | North American Championship Rodeo, November 13-15
Brawley, CA | Brawley Cattle Call Rodeo, November 8-9
Mulvane, KS | Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping, November 7-8
Glens Falls, NY | Adirondack Stampede Charity Rodeo, November 7-8
Brookings, SD | First Chance Bonanza, November 7-8
Yakima, WA | Columbia River Prorodeo Circuit Finals, November 7-8
Davie, FL | Southeastern Circuit Finals, November 6-8
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia Fall Rodeo, November 1-2
Casper, WY | A Tribute To The Great American Cowboy, November 1
Shreveport, LA | State Fair Of Louisiana Pro Rodeo, October 31-November 1
Heber City, UT | Wilderness Circuit Finals Rodeo, October 23-25
Rock Springs, WY | RAM Mountain States Circuit Finals, October 23-25
San Francisco, CA | Grand National Rodeo, October 17-25
Lancaster, CA | RAM California Circuit Finals Rodeo, October 17-18
Indiantown, FL | Indiantown Rodeo, October 17-18
Billings, MT | NILE Prorodeo, October 16-18
Duncan, OK | RAM Prairie Circuit Finals Rodeo, October 16-18
Henderson, TX | Rusk County PRCA Rodeo, October 16-18
Liberty, TX | Trinity Valley Exposition Fair & Rodeo, October 16-18
Industry, CA | Industry Hills Charity Pro Rodeo, October 11-12
Minot, ND | Badlands Circuit Finals, October 9-12
Bellville, TX | Austin Co. Fair & Rodeo, October 9-11
Seguin, TX | Guadalupe County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, October 9-11
Waco, TX | All American Prorodeo Finals, October 4-11
San Dimas, CA | San Dimas Western Days Rodeo, October 4-5
Kissimmee, FL | Champions Challenge, October 4
Kennett Square, PA | Willowdale Pro Rodeo, October 4
Tulsa, OK | Tulsa State Fair PRCA Rodeo, October 3-4
Fairfield, TX | Freestone County PRCA Rodeo, October 3-4
Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend County Fair & Rodeo, October 3-4
Bonifay, FL | Northwest Florida Championship Rodeo, October 2-4
Leesville, LA | Leesville Lions Club Rodeo, October 2-4
Las Cruces, NM | Turquoise Circuit Finals, October 2-4
Hempstead, TX | Waller County Fair & Rodeo, October 2-4
 
 
 
Copyright © 2017 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler Champions Challenge Justin Boots Playoffs Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear