Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
Wrangler NFR
Official Gear Of The PRCA



2018 Rodeo Results

All results and standings on ProRodeo.com are unofficial and subject to change as information becomes available. Earnings listed in early results or complete results does not necessarily indicate that money has been officially added to PRCA standings.


New Braunfels , TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, September 30
Kingman, AZ | 34th Annual Andy Devine Days Rodeo, September 29-30
Apache, OK | Apache Stampede, September 29-30
Hanna, AB | Hanna Indoor Pro Rodeo, September 28-30
San Bernardino, CA | Sheriff's PRCA Rodeo, September 28-30
Stephenville, TX | 49th Annual Cowboy Capital Of The World PRCA Rodeo, September 28-30
Windsor, ME | Professional Boots-N-Bulls, September 29
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 29
Bakersfield, CA | Kern County Fair Rodeo, September 28-29
Poway, CA | Poway Rodeo, September 28-29
Kansas City, MO | American Royal Rodeo, September 28-29
Omaha, NE | River City Rodeo, September 28-29
Las Cruces, NM | Southern New Mexico State Fair and Rodeo, September 28-29
Mitchell, SD | Corn Palace Challenge, September 28-29
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls Premier Rodeo, September 28-29
Mona, UT | Young Living Last Chance PRCA Rodeo, September 28-29
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo, September 27-29
Fort Smith, AR | Old Fort Days PRCA Xtreme Bull Riding, September 27
Pasadena, TX | Pasadena Livestock Show & Rodeo, September 21-27
Silesia, MT | Montana Circuit Steer Roping Finals, September 22
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 22
Centre Hall, PA | Coy Lutz Memorial Rodeo, September 22
Brooks, AB | Dallas Sunstrum Memorial Pro Rodeo, September 21-22
Williston, ND | Secure Energy presents Wild West Days Xtreme Bulls, September 21-22
Oklahoma City, OK | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 21-22
Texarkana, AR | Four States Fair & Rodeo, September 20-22
Springhill, LA | Springhill PRCA Rodeo, September 20-22
Amarillo, TX | Amarillo Tri-State Fair And Rodeo, September 20-22
Centre Hall, PA | Coy Lutz Memorial Rodeo, September 21
Carlsbad, NM | ESCP ProRodeo, September 16
Coarsegold, CA | Coarsegold Stampede Pro Rodeo, September 15-16
Marysville, CA | Marysville Stampede, September 15-16
Santa Ynez, CA | Santa Ynez Valley Wine Country Rodeo, September 15-16
Albuquerque, NM | New Mexico State Fair & Rodeo, September 11-16
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 15
Carlsbad, NM | ESCP ProRodeo, September 15
Olds, AB | Oldstoberfest, September 14-15
Forrest City, AR | Crowley's Ridge Saddle Club Charity Rodeo, September 14-15
Othello, WA | Othello PRCA Rodeo, September 14-15
St. George, UT | Dixie Roundup, September 13-15
Pendleton, OR | Pendleton Round-Up, September 12-15
Abilene, TX | West Texas Fair & Rodeo, September 11-15
Carlsbad, NM | ECSP ProRodeo, September 14
Spencer, IA | Clay County Fair Rodeo, September 9
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo de Zootecnia, September 9
Monroeton , PA | Monroeton Fire Co. Rodeo, September 9
Banning, CA | Banning Stagecoach Days PRCA Rodeo, September 7-9
Salt Lake City, UT | Utah's Own Rodeo At The Utah State Fair, September 7-9
Puyallup, WA | Washington State Fair Pro Rodeo, September 6-9
Edson, AB | Medicine Lodge Fall Roundup, September 8
Baker, FL | Okaloosa Pro Rodeo, September 8
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, September 8
Burden, KS | Burden PRCA Rodeo, September 8
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 8
Albuquerque, NM | New Mexico State Fair & Xtreme Bulls, September 8
Northfield, MN | Defeat of Jesse James Days Rodeo, September 7-8
Spokane, WA | Spokane Interstate Rodeo, September 7-8
Fort Madison, IA | Tri-State Rodeo, September 6-8
Lewiston, ID | Lewiston Roundup, September 6-8
Lewiston, ID | Division 2 Qualifying Event Xtreme Bulls, September 5
Blackfoot, ID | Gem State Classic Pro Rodeo, September 3-4
White Sulphur Springs, MT | White Sulphur Springs Labor Day Rodeo, September 2-3
Lakeview, OR | Lake County Round-up, September 2-3
Parowan, UT | Iron County Fair and PRCA Rodeo, September 1-3
Evanston, WY | Evanston Cowboy Days Inc, September 1-3
Dayton, IA | Dayton Championship Rodeo, August 31-September 3
Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg Rodeo, August 31-September 3
Merritt, BC | Nicola Valley Pro Rodeo, September 1-2
Pine City, MN | Pine City Championship PRCA Rodeo, September 1-2
Dillon, MT | Montana's Biggest Weekend, September 1-2
Palestine, IL | Pioneer City Rodeo, August 31-September 2
Elk City, OK | Elk City Rodeo Of Champions, August 31-September 2
Walla Walla, WA | Walla Walla Frontier Days, August 31-September 2
Cedar Vale, KS | Labor Day Rodeo, September 1
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, September 1
Socorro, NM | Socorro County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, September 1
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championshiprodeo, September 1
Ellensburg, WA | Ellensburg Rodeo Xtreme Bulls Tour Finale, September 1
Ocala, FL | Ocala Shrine Rodeo, August 31-September 1
Longford, KS | Longford Rodeo, August 31-September 1
Plains, MT | Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 31-September 1
Manila, UT | Daggett County Centennial Rodeo, August 31-September 1
Filer, ID | Magic Valley Stampede, August 30-September 1
Armstrong, BC | IPE and Stampede, August 29-September 1
Socorro, NM | Socorro County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 31
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 31
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 29
Pueblo, CO | Colorado State Fair & Rodeo, August 24-27
Camargo, MX | Rodeo Feria Camargo, August 26
San Juan Capistrano, CA | Rancho Mission Viejo Rodeo, August 25-26
Millarville, AB | Okotoks Pro Rodeo, August 24-26
Coeur D'alene, ID | Gem State Stampede, August 24-26
Hastings, NE | Oregon Trail Rodeo, August 24-26
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 25
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 25
Salmon, ID | Salmon Stampede PRCA Rodeo, August 24-25
Ashland, MO | Cattlemen Days Rodeo, August 24-25
Altus, OK | Great Plains Stampede Rodeo, August 23-25
Rapid City, SD | Range Days Rodeo, August 23-25
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike Rodeo, August 23-25
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede, August 23-25
Vinita, OK | Will Rogers Memorial Rodeo, August 22-25
Kennewick, WA | Horse Heaven / Kennewick Round-Up, August 21-25
Smithers, BC | Smithers Bareback Bonanza, August 23
Coeur D'Alene, ID | Gem State Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 23
Mitchell, SD | Mustang Seeds Xtreme Bulls, August 22
Tremonton, UT | Golden Spike PRCA Bronc Riding Classic, August 22
Bremerton, WA | Kitsap Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 22
Miles City, MT | Eastern Montana Fair Rodeo, August 21-22
Deadwood , SD | Days 76 Stand Alone Steer Roping, August 20-21
Deadwood, SD | Badlands Circuit Steer Roping Finals, August 19
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo, August 18-19
Pincher Creek, AB | Pincher Creek Pro Rodeo, August 17-19
Cranbrook, BC | Cranbrook Pro Rodeo, August 17-19
Norco, CA | Norco Mounted Posse PRCA Rodeo, August 17-19
Denton, TX | North Texas State Fair & Rodeo, August 17-19
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 18
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 18
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, August 18
Imboden, AR | Imboden PRCA Rodeo, August 17-18
Payson, AZ | Annual World's Oldest Continuous Rodeo, August 17-18
Tehachapi, CA | Tehachapi Pro Rodeo, August 17-18
Eureka, KS | Eureka PRCA Rodeo, August 17-18
Liberal , KS | Seward County PRCA Rodeo, August 17-18
DePere, WI | Brown County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 17-18
Burley, ID | Cassia County Fair & Rodeo, August 16-18
Gooding, ID | Gooding Pro Rodeo, August 16-18
Billings, MT | Yellowstone River Round-Up, August 16-18
Kalispell, MT | Northwest Montana Fair and Rodeo, August 16-18
Moses Lake, WA | Moses Lake Round-Up Rodeo, August 16-18
Caldwell, ID | Caldwell Night Rodeo, August 14-18
Canby, OR | Canby Rodeo, August 14-18
Baker, MT | Fallon County Fair & Rodeo Extreme Bulls, August 17
Coffeyville, KS | Inter-State Rodeo, August 16-17
Circle, MT | McCone County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 16-17
Douglas, WY | Wyoming State Fair & Rodeo, August 15-17
Mauston, WI | Juneau County Fair Pro Rodeo, August 15-16
Gooding, ID | Gooding Xtreme Bulls, August 15
Lynden, WA | Lynden PRCA Rodeo, August 14-15
Aberdeen, SD | Dacotah Stampede Rodeo, August 13-14
Ventura, CA | Ventura County Fair Rodeo, August 11-12
Kimball, NE | Kimball - Banner Fair and Rodeo, August 11-12
Dawson Creek, BC | Dawson Creek Stampede, August 10-12
Omak, WA | Omak Stampede, August 9-12
Glendive, MT | Dawson County Fair & Rodeo, August 11
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 11
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, August 11
Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Empire Fair Rodeo, August 11
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, August 11
Lamar, CO | Sand & Sage Roundup, August 10-11
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 10-11
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 10-11
Mound City, KS | Linn County Fair & Rodeo, August 10-11
Lauderdale, MS | Ralph Morgan Semi-Annual Rodeo, August 10-11
Cascade, MT | Cascade Pro Rodeo, August 10-11
Onida, SD | Catfish Stampede, August 10-11
Coalville, UT | Summit County Fair & Rodeo, August 10-11
Ladysmith, WI | Rusk County Rodeo, August 10-11
Afton, WY | Lincoln County Fair & Rodeo, August 10-11
New Plymouth, ID | Payette County Rodeo, August 9-11
Bozeman, MT | Bozeman Stampede, August 9-11
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede, August 9-11
Logan, UT | Cache County Fair And Rodeo, August 9-11
Jasper, AB | Jasper Heritage Rodeo, August 8-11
Crossett, AR | Crossett Riding Club 70th Annual PRCA Rodeo, August 8-11
Sikeston, MO | Sikeston Jaycee Bootheel Rodeo, August 8-11
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 8-11
Lawton, OK | Lawton Rangers Rodeo, August 8-11
Hermiston, OR | Farm-City Pro Rodeo, August 8-11
Sterling, CO | Dick Stull Memorial Rodeo, August 9-10
Marshall, MN | Lyon County Fair PRCA Rodeo, August 9-10
Craig, CO | 4th Annual Ridin' and Riggin' Days, August 9
Jerome, ID | Jerome County Fair And Rodeo, August 7-9
Missoula, MT | Missoula Stampede Xtreme Bulls, August 8
Faith, SD | United States Open Xtreme Broncs Match, August 8
La Crete, AB | Field of Dreams Stampede, August 7-8
Yuma, CO | Yuma County Fair & Rodeo, August 7-8
Lovington, NM | Lea County Fair & PRCA Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 7
Loveland, CO | Larimer County Fair & Rodeo, August 5-7
Strathmore, AB | Strathmore Stampede, August 3-6
Grimshaw, AB | North Peace Stampede, August 4-5
Ashley, ND | Ashley Rodeo, August 4-5
Santa Barbara, CA | Santa Barbara Old Spanish Days Stock Horse Show & Rodeo, August 3-5
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo, August 3-5
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Rodeo, August 1-5
Santa Rosa, CA | Sonoma County Fair Wine Country Rodeo, August 4
Sentinel Butte, ND | Home On The Range Champions Ride, August 4
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, August 4
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, August 4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 3-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, August 3-4
Sandpoint, ID | Bonner County Rodeo, August 3-4
Heber City, UT | Mountain Valley Stampede, August 3-4
Carson, IA | Carson Community Rodeo, August 2-4
Idaho Falls, ID | War Bonnet Roundup Rodeo, August 2-4
Abilene, KS | Wild Bill Hickok Rodeo, August 2-4
Phillipsburg, KS | Kansas' Biggest Rodeo, August 2-4
Winnsboro, LA | Deep South PRCA Rodeo, August 2-4
Dalhart, TX | XIT Rodeo & Reunion, August 2-4
Great Falls, MT | Big Sky Pro Rodeo Roundup, August 1-4
Gerry, NY | Gerry Volunteer Firemen's Rodeo, August 1-4
Sidney, IA | Iowa's Championship Rodeo, July 31-August 4
Sidney, MT | Richland County Fair & Rodeo, August 2-3
Castle Rock, CO | Douglas County Fair and Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, August 2
Rifle , CO | Garfield County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, August 2
Rifle, CO | Garfield County Fair Extreme Bulls, August 1
High Prairie, AB | High Prairie Elks Pro Rodeo, July 31-August 1
Glasgow, MT | Northeast Montana Fair & Rodeo, July 31-August 1
Hill City, KS | Jayhawker Roundup Rodeo, July 30-August 1
Dodge City, KS | Dodge City Roundup Xtreme Bulls, July 31
Riverton, WY | Wind River PRCA Rodeo Roundup, July 30-31
Bruce, AB | Bruce Stampede, July 29
Monte Vista, CO | San Luis Valley Ski-Hi Stampede, July 27-29
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days, July 21-29
Pollockville, AB | Hard Grass Bronc Match, July 28
Blue Earth, MN | Fairbault County PRCA Rodeo, July 28
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 28
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 28
Bonnyville, AB | Bonnyville Pro Rodeo, July 27-28
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 27-28
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 27-28
Philadelphia, MS | Neshoba County Fair & Rodeo, July 27-28
Libby, MT | Kootenai River Stampede, July 27-28
Cle Elum, WA | Cle Elum Round Up, July 27-28
Medicine Hat, AB | Medicine Hat Stampede, July 26-28
Burlington, CO | Kit Carson County Fair & Rodeo, July 26-28
Preston, ID | That Famous Preston Night Rodeo, July 26-28
Manhattan, KS | Kaw Valley Rodeo, July 26-28
Helena, MT | Last Chance Stampede, July 26-28
Kellettville, PA | Allegheny Mountain Championship Rodeo, July 26-28
Rock Springs, WY | Red Desert Roundup, July 26-28
Eagle, CO | Eagle County Fair & Rodeo, July 25-28
Burwell, NE | Nebraska's Big Rodeo, July 25-28
Joseph, OR | Chief Joseph Days, July 25-28
Deadwood, SD | Deadwood Days Of '76 Rodeo, July 25-28
Cheyenne, WY | Cheyenne Frontier Days Rookie Saddle Bronc, July 21-28
Plentywood, MT | Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 26-27
Lewistown, MT | Central Montana Ram Pro Rodeo, July 25-26
Sac City, IA | Sac County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, July 25
Fair Hill , MD | Cecil County Fair and Pro Rodeo, July 24-25
Spanish Fork, UT | Fiesta Days Rodeo, July 20-24
Ogden, UT | Ogden Pioneer Days, July 19-24
Augusta, MT | Augusta American Legion Rodeo, July 22
Kennedy, SK | Moose Mountain Pro Rodeo, July 21-22
Edmonton, AB | K-Days Rodeo, July 20-22
Morris, MB | Manitoba Stampede & Exhibition, July 20-22
Salinas, CA | California Rodeo Salinas, July 19-22
Mitchell, SD | Corn Palace Stampede Rodeo, July 19-22
Crete , NE | Saline County Fair Rodeo, July 21
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 21
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 21
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 21
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 20-21
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 20-21
Savannah, TN | Buckin On The River, July 20-21
Bryan, TX | 47th Annual Bryan Breakfast Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, July 20-21
Wahoo, NE | Wahoo Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo, July 19-21
Pretty Prairie, KS | Kansas' Largest Night Rodeo, July 18-21
Nampa, ID | Snake River Stampede, July 17-21
Faribault, MN | Barnes Rodeo, July 20
Oyen, AB | White Lightning Professional Cowboy Crunch Xtreme Bulls, July 19
Hampton, IA | Franklin County Fair PRCA Rodeo, July 18
Stanford, MT | C.M. Russell Stampede, July 15
Teepee Creek, AB | Teepee Creek Stampede, July 13-15
Elko, NV | Silver State Stampede, July 13-15
Cheney, WA | Cheney Rodeo, July 13-15
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days, July 13-15
Steele, ND | PRCA Championship, July 14
Sidney, NE | Cheyenne County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, July 14
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 14
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 14
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 14
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 13-14
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 13-14
Ringgold, GA | Chas. B. Davis Memorial, July 13-14
Wapello, IA | Wapello PRCA Rodeo, July 13-14
Iron River, MI | Upper Peninsula Championship Rodeo, July 13-14
Waconia , MN | Extreme Events Championship Rodeo, July 13-14
Elgin, OR | Elgin Stampede, July 13-14
Medford, WI | K BAR R PRCA RODEO, July 13-14
Gunnison, CO | Cattlemen's Days, July 12-14
Wolf Point, MT | Wolf Point Wild Horse Stampede, July 12-14
Nephi, UT | Ute Stampede, July 12-14
Vernal, UT | Dinosaur Roundup Rodeo, July 12-14
Colorado Springs, CO | Pikes Peak or Bust Rodeo, July 11-14
Sheridan, WY | Sheridan WYO Rodeo, July 11-14
Casper, WY | Central Wyoming Fair & PRCA Rodeo, July 10-14
Herington, KS | Tri County Free Fair Rodeo, July 12
Laramie, WY | Laramie Jubilee Days Xtreme Bulls, July 12
Estes Park, CO | Rooftop Rodeo, July 5-10
Isanti, MN | Isanti Firefighters Xtreme Bulls, July 8
Drummond, MT | Drummond PRCA Rodeo, July 8
Colbert, WA | Signature Series, July 7-8
Benalto, AB | Benalto Fair and Stampede, July 6-8
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 5-8
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, July 7
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, July 7
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, July 7
Coronation, AB | Coronation Pro Rodeo, July 6-7
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 6-7
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 6-7
Isanti, MN | 42nd Annual Isanti Firefighters Rodeo, July 6-7
Park Rapids, MN | 40th Annual Headwaters PRCA Rodeo, July 6-7
Big Fork, MT | Big Fork Summer ProRodeo, July 6-7
Chinook, MT | Bear Paw Roundup, July 6-7
Toppenish, WA | Toppenish Rodeo, July 6-7
Window Rock, AZ | Annual Fourth Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 5-7
Hamel, MN | Hamel Rodeo & Bull Ridin' Bonanza, July 5-7
Belton, TX | Belton CoC 4th Of July Celebration & PRCA Rodeo, July 5-7
Spooner, WI | Heart Of The North Rodeo, July 5-7
Oakley City, UT | Oakley Independence Day Rodeo, July 4-7
St. Paul, OR | St. Paul Rodeo, July 3-7
Eugene, OR | Eugene Pro Rodeo, July 3-6
Park Rapids, MN | 40th Annual Headwaters Xtreme Bulls, July 4-5
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, July 3-4
Killdeer, ND | Killdeer Mountain Roundup Rodeo, July 3-4
Crawford, NE | Old West Trail Rodeo, July 3-4
Livingston, MT | Livingston Roundup, July 2-4
Red Lodge, MT | Home Of Champions Rodeo, July 2-4
Mandan, ND | Mandan Rodeo Days, July 2-4
Mobridge, SD | Sitting Bull Stampede, July 2-4
West Jordan, UT | Western Stampede, July 2-4
Molalla, OR | Molalla Buckeroo Rodeo, July 1-4
Belle Fourche, SD | Black Hills Roundup, July 1-4
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede, July 1-4
Prescott, AZ | World's Oldest Rodeo, June 28-July 4
Folsom, CA | Folsom Pro Rodeo, June 30-July 3
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede, June 27-July 3
Williams Lake, BC | Williams Lake Stampede, June 29-July 2
Airdrie, AB | Airdrie Pro Rodeo, June 28-July 2
Ponoka, AB | Ponoka Stampede, June 26-July 2
Galena, IL | Shenandoah Pro Rodeo, June 30-July 1
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 30
Lake Luzerne, NY | Painted Pony Championship Rodeo, June 30
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 30
Cody, WY | Cody Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 30
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 29-30
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 29-30
Flagstaff, AZ | Flagstaff Pro Rodeo, June 28-30
Dickinson, ND | Roughrider Days Rodeo, June 28-30
Prineville, OR | Crooked River Roundup, June 28-30
Lehi, UT | Lehi Roundup, June 28-30
Manawa, WI | Mid-Western Rodeo, June 28-30
Springdale, AR | Rodeo of The Ozarks, June 27-30
Pecos, TX | West Of The Pecos Rodeo, June 27-30
Bridger, MT | Bridger Summer Series, June 27
Greeley, CO | Greeley Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 26
Marshfield, MA | North Star Pro Rodeo, June 23-24
High River, AB | Guy Weadick Days, June 22-24
Sundre, AB | Sundre Pro Rodeo, June 22-24
Wainwright, AB | Wainwright Stampede, June 21-24
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 23
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 23
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 22-23
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 22-23
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, June 22-23
Meridian , ID | Meridian Lions Rodeo, June 22-23
Mountain Home, ID | Daniel Dopps Memorial Ram PRCA Rodeo, June 22-23
Buffalo, MN | Buffalo Championship PRCA Rodeo, June 22-23
Hardin, MT | Little Big Horn Stampede, June 22-23
Ponca, NE | Days of '56 PRCA Rodeo, June 22-23
Thermopolis, WY | Thermopolis Cowboy Rendezvous PRCA Rodeo, June 22-23
Edgewood, IA | Edgewood Days PRCA Rodeo, June 21-23
Granite Falls, MN | Western Fest Stampede Rodeo, June 21-23
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo, June 21-23
Big Spring, TX | Big Spring Cowboy Reunion & Rodeo, June 21-23
Santa Fe, NM | Rodeo de Sante Fe, June 20-23
Pleasant Grove, UT | Strawberry Days Rodeo, June 20-23
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo, June 15-23
Fort Benton, MT | Summer Celebration, June 22
Alamosa, CO | Alamosa Round-Up, June 21-22
Bridger, MT | Bridger Summer Series, June 20
Clear Lake, SD | Crystal Springs Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 20
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 17
Matachi, MX | Rodeo Matachi, June 17
Evergreen, CO | Evergreen Rodeo, June 16-17
Grover, CO | Earl Anderson Memorial Rodeo, June 16-17
Belt, MT | 58th Belt PRCA Rodeo, June 16-17
Innisfail, AB | Innisfail Pro Rodeo, June 15-17
Goshen, CT | Goshen Stampede, June 16
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 16
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 16
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 15-16
Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Springs Pro Rodeo Series, June 15-16
Lexington, KY | Lexington Rodeo, June 15-16
Newtown, ND | Adrian Foote Memorial, June 15-16
Glenwood City, WI | St. Croix Valley PRCA Rodeo, June 15-16
Stanley, WI | Stanley Rodeo, June 15-16
Bellevue, IA | Jackson County Pro Rodeo, June 14-16
Silver City, NM | Wild, Wild West ProRodeo, June 14-16
North Platte, NE | Buffalo Bill Rodeo, June 13-16
Reno, NV | Reno Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 14
New Berlin, IL | Sangamon County Fair, June 13
Bridger, MT | Bridger Summer Series, June 13
Glennville, CA | Glennville Round-Up Rodeo, June 10
Livermore, CA | Livermore Rodeo, June 9-10
Marwayne, AB | Lea Park Rodeo, June 8-10
Rocky Mountain House , AB | Rocky Pro Rodeo, June 8-10
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo, June 8-10
Union, OR | Eastern Oregon Livestock Show, June 8-10
Merrill, WI | Wisconsin River Pro Rodeo, June 8-10
Baker, MT | Fallon County Xtreme Broncs, June 9
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 9
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 9
Brooks, AB | Brooks Kinsmen Pro Rodeo, June 8-9
Hawley, MN | American Heroes PRCA Rodeo, June 8-9
Cedar City, UT | Cedar City PRCA Championship Rodeo, June 8-9
Cortez, CO | Ute Mountain Roundup Rodeo, June 7-9
Eagle , ID | Eagle Rodeo, June 7-9
Clovis, NM | Pioneer Days Rodeo, June 7-9
Ponca City, OK | 101 Wild West Rodeo, June 7-9
Coleman, TX | Coleman PRCA Rodeo, June 7-9
Crosby, TX | Crosby Fair & Rodeo, June 7-9
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Rodeo, June 7-9
Delta, UT | Days Of The Old West Rodeo, June 7-9
Monticello, UT | San Juan Stampede, June 7-9
Woodward, OK | Woodward Elks Rodeo, June 6-9
Cleburne, TX | Johnson County Sheriff's Posse, June 6-9
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriffs Posse Frontier Days And PRCA Rodeo, June 6-9
Union, OR | EOLS Ed Miller Xtreme Bulls, June 7
Bridger, MT | Bridger Summer Series, June 6
Sisters, OR | Sisters Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, June 6
Gladewater, TX | Gladewater Round-Up Xtreme Bulls, June 6
Weatherford, TX | Parker County Sheriff's Posse Xtreme Bulls, June 5
Craigmyle, AB | Hand Hills Lake Stampede, June 2-3
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Rodeo, June 2-3
Leduc, AB | Leduc Black Gold Pro Rodeo, May 31-June 3
Santa Maria, CA | Santa Maria Elks Rodeo, May 31-June 3
Grande Prairie, AB | Grande Prairie Stompede, May 30-June 3
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo Internacional Santa Rita, May 27-June 3
Wildwood , AB | Wildwood Bronc Bustin', June 2
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, June 2
Fort Pierre, SD | Casey Tibbs Match of Champions Xtreme Broncs Ride, June 2
Mesquite, TX | Mesquite Championship Rodeo, June 2
Jurupa Valley , CA | Jurupa Valley Pro Rodeo, June 1-2
Kissimmee, FL | 141st Silver Spurs Rodeo, June 1-2
Newberry, FL | Newberry Lions Club Rodeo, June 1-2
Hugo, OK | Hugo PRCA Rodeo, June 1-2
Herriman, UT | Fort Herriman PRCA Rodeo, June 1-2
Cherokee, IA | Cherokee Chamber PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Bennington, KS | Bennington PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Strong City, KS | Flint Hills Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Licking, MO | Licking PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Central Point, OR | Central Point Wild Rogue Pro Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Moab, UT | Canyonlands PRCA Rodeo, May 31-June 2
Fort Smith, AR | Old Fort Days Rodeo, May 28-June 2
Elizabeth, CO | Elizabeth Stampede Xtreme Bulls, June 1
Herried, SD | Great Plains Xtreme Broncs Match, June 1
Eagle Mountain, UT | Pony Express Rodeo, May 25-28
Coulee City, WA | PRCA Last Stand Rodeo, May 26-27
Claremore, OK | Will Rogers Stampede, May 25-27
Bandera, TX | Bandera Pro Rodeo, May 25-27
Wantage, NJ | Green Valley Farms, May 26
Woodstown Pilesgrove, NJ | Cowtown Rodeo, May 26
Valley Center, CA | Valley Center Stampede Rodeo, May 25-26
Farmington, MO | Auto Plaza Group PRCA Reginal Rodeo, May 25-26
Garden City, KS | Beef Empire Days PRCA Rodeo, May 24-26
Falkland, BC | Falkland Stampede, May 19-21
Hayward, CA | Rowell Ranch Rodeo, May 19-20
Ramona, CA | Ramona Rodeo, May 18-20
Payson, AZ | Gary Hardt Memorial Rodeo, May 18-19
Summerville, GA | Lowry's 4L Ranch Rodeo, May 18-19
Abbyville, KS | Abbyville Frontier Days Rodeo, May 18-19
Clarksville, TN | Bill Hoy Kiwanis Rodeo, May 18-19
Redding, CA | Redding Rodeo, May 17-19
Franklin, TN | Franklin Rodeo, May 17-19
Jacksonville, TX | Tops In Texas Rodeo, May 17-19
Killeen, TX | Rodeo Killeen, May 17-19
Vernon, TX | Santa Rosa Roundup, May 16-19
Redding, CA | Redding Extreme Bulls, May 16
Sonora, CA | Mother Lode Round-Up, May 12-13
Woodlake, CA | Woodlake Lions Rodeo, May 12-13
Innisfail, AB | A Night At The Ranch Bull Riding, Xtreme Bulls Division 2, May 12
Marion, AR | Esperanza Bonanza Pro Rodeo, May 11-12
Perkins, OK | Grey Snow Annual Rodeo, May 11-12
Bridgeport, TX | Butterfield Stage Days PRCA Rodeo, May 11-12
Stavely, AB | Stavely Indoor Pro Rodeo, May 10-12
Crockett, TX | Crockett Lions Club PRCA Rodeo, May 10-12
Mineral Wells, TX | Mineral Wells Rodeo, May 10-12
Riverdale, CA | Riverdale Rodeo, May 6
Stonyford, CA | Stonyford Rodeo, May 5-6
Drayton, AB | Drayton Valley Pro Rodeo, May 4-6
Guymon, OK | Guymon Pioneer Days Rodeo, May 4-6
Bakersfield, CA | Stampede Days Rodeo, May 4-5
Haysville, KS | Haysville Saddle Club Rodeo, May 4-5
Carthage, TX | Panola County Cattlemen's Rodeo, May 4-5
Helotes, TX | Helotes Festival Association Rodeo, May 3-5
Auburn, CA | Gold County Pro Rodeo, April 28-29
Springville, CA | Springville Sierra Rodeo, April 28-29
Torrington, WY | NCFSR, April 28-29
Camrose , AB | Camrose Spring Indoor Classic Pro Rodeo, April 27-29
Coleman, AB | Kananaskis Pro Rodeo, April 27-29
Clovis, CA | Clovis Rodeo, April 27-29
Lakeside, CA | Lakeside Rodeo, April 27-29
St. Paul, MN | Minnesota Horse Exposition Rodeo, April 27-29
Corpus Christi, TX | Rodeo Corpus Christi, April 26-29
Athens, TX | Henderson County Go Texan Rodeo, April 27-28
Del Rio, TX | 41st George Paul Memorial Extreme Bull Riding, April 27-28
Jourdanton, TX | Ropin' Dreams Cowboy Fellowship PRCA Rodeo, April 27-28
Lufkin , TX | Angelina County Benefit Rodeo, April 25-28
Wharton, TX | Wharton County Youth Fair - Xtreme Bulls, April 24-26
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Memorial Steer Roping, April 21-22
Liberty Hill, TX | Ron Ross Permit Steer Roping, April 21-22
Red Bluff, CA | Red Bluff Round-Up, April 20-22
Roswell, NM | Jesse Andrus & Mike Hillman Memorial, April 20-21
Longview, TX | Longview PRCA Rodeo, April 20-21
Wichita Falls, TX | Wichita Falls PRCA Rodeo, April 20-21
Madison, WI | Midwest Horse Fair & Rodeo, April 20-21
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo de Zootecnia, April 15
Oakdale, CA | Oakdale Saddle Club Rodeo, April 14-15
Logandale, NV | Clark County Fair & Rodeo, April 11-15
Tofield , AB | Tofield Bull Bash, April 14
Lauderdale, MS | Semi-Annual Ralph Morgan Rodeo, April 13-14
Medicine Hat, AB | Broncs and Honky Tonks Spring Indoor Rodeo, April 6-8
Kissimmee , FL | RNCFR, April 5-8
West Plains, MO | Bull Riding Extreme Tour, April 6-7
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, April 6-7
Huntsville, TX | Walker County Fair & Rodeo, April 5
El Paso , AR | Central Ark PRCA Rodeo, March 30-31
Milton, FL | Santa Rosa County Fair, March 30-31
Lawton, OK | Lawton Extreme Bulls, March 30-31
Redmond, OR | High Desert Stampede, March 30-31
Lubbock, TX | ABC Pro Rodeo, March 29-31
Cave Creek, AZ | Cave Creek Rodeo Days, March 23-25
North Fort Myers, FL | Fort Myers Pro Rodeo, March 23-24
Ocala, FL | Southeastern Pro Rodeo, March 23-24
Nashville, GA | Cotton Blossom Roundup, March 23-24
Springfield, MO | Ozark Empire Pro Rodeo, March 23-24
Corinth, MS | North MS PRCA Rodeo, March 23-24
Kalispell, MT | Rocky Mountain Classic, March 23-24
Fargo, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, March 23-24
Beaumont, TX | YMBL Championship Rodeo, March 23-24
Nacogdoches, TX | Nacogdoches Pro Rodeo & Steer Show, March 22-24
Austin, TX | Rodeo Austin, March 10-24
Queen Creek, AZ | Roots N Boots Queen Creek Pro Rodeo, March 16-18
Lake City, FL | Florida Gateway Pro Rodeo, March 16-18
Goliad, TX | Goliad County Fair PRCA Rodeo, March 16-18
Magnolia, AR | Magnolia Stampede, March 16-17
Poplar Bluff, MO | Black River Pro Rodeo, March 16-17
Montgomery, AL | Southeastern Livestock Exposition, March 15-17
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo, March 15-17
Mercedes, TX | Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, March 14
Andrews, TX | M.M. Fisher, Jr. Memorial Steer Roping, March 10-11
Scottsdale, AZ | Parada Del Sol, March 9-11
Okeechobee, FL | Okeechobee Florida Cowtown Rodeo, March 9-11
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia All-Fla Championship Rodeo, March 8-11
Andrews, TX | M.M Fisher Jr Memorial Steer Roping, March 10
Valley City, ND | North Dakota Winter Show, March 9-10
Chihuahua, MX | Rodeo de 21 Anniversario, March 4
Grand Island , NE | Xtreme Bulls Tour, March 3
Fort Mohave, AZ | Fort Mohave Classic PRCA Xtreme Bulls, March 2-3
Immokalee, FL | Big Cypress Shoot Out & Rodeo, March 2-3
Council Bluffs , IA | PRCA Championship Rodeo, March 2-3
Bay City, TX | Matagorda County Fair & Rodeo, March 1-3
Grand Island, NE | Grand Island Roundup, March 1-2
Davie, FL | Davie Pro Rodeo, February 24-25
Tucson, AZ | La Fiesta De Los Vaqueros, February 17-25
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo, February 8-25
Claresholm, AB | Chad Besplug Invitational Bull Riding Division 2 Etreme Bulls, February 24
San Antonio, TX | San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, February 24
Dade City, FL | Pasco County Fair Championship Rodeo, February 23-24
Ft. Pierce, FL | Wide Open Rodeo, February 23-24
Perry, GA | Georgia National Jr Livestock Show & Rodeo, February 22-24
Buckeye, AZ | Helzapoppin, February 17-18
Kissimmee, FL | 140th Silver Spurs Rodeo, February 16-18
Los Fresnos, TX | Los Fresnos PRCA Rodeo, February 16-18
Red Deer, AB | Division 2 Extreme Bulls, February 17
Okeechobee, FL | Brighton Field Day Festival & Rodeo, February 16-17
Hattiesburg, MS | Southern Miss Coca-Cola Classic Rodeo, February 16-17
San Angelo, TX | San Angelo Rodeo, February 2-16
Jackson, MS | Dixie National Rodeo, February 8-14
Yuma, AZ | 73rd Annual Yuma Jaycees Silver Spur Rodeo, February 9-11
Starkville, MS | Rotary Rodeo, February 9-10
Belton, TX | Bell County PRCA Rodeo, February 9-10
Bismarck, ND | PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 2-3
McAlester , OK | Big V Feeds Pro Rodeo, February 2-3
Lake Charles, LA | SW District Fat Stock Show & Rodeo, February 1-3
Rapid City, SD | Rodeo Rapid City, January 27-February 3
Fort Worth, TX | Southwestern Exposition and Livestock Show, January 19-February 3
Bismarck, ND | Xtreme Bulls & PRCA Championship Rodeo, February 1
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Broncs Match, January 31
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 27
Lakeland , FL | Mason ProRodeo Classic, January 26-27
Park City, KS | PRCA Championship Rodeo, January 26-27
Tupelo, MS | NE Mississippi Championship Rodeo, January 26-27
Rapid City, SD | PRCA Xtreme Bulls, January 26
Wauchula, FL | Peace River ProRodeo Classic, January 20-21
Homestead, FL | Homestead Championship Rodeo, January 19-21
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 11-21
Denver, CO | National Western Stock Show and Rodeo, January 11-21
Alexandria, LA | Amicus Club PRCA Rodeo, January 19-20
Toledo , OH | Xtreme Bulls, January 19-20
Fort Worth, TX | SWELS - Xtreme Bulls, January 16-17
Great Falls, MT | Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, January 12-14
Lafayette, LA | Mid Winter Fair & Rodeo, January 11-14
Harrisburg, PA | First Frontier Circuit Finals, January 11-13
Odessa, TX | Sandhills Stock Show & Rodeo, January 5-13
West Monroe, LA | Stampede at the Ike, January 5-6
Waco, TX | Texas Circuit Finals Rodeo, December 28-30
Denver, CO | Qualifier TE Only National Western Rodeo, December 20-21
Las Vegas, NV | 2017 Wrangler National Finals Rodeo, December 7-16
Las Vegas, NV | BR Rookie Challenge, December 7
Las Vegas, NV | 2017 Permit Members Of the Year Challenge, December 7
Inverness, FL | Citrus Stampede Rodeo, November 17-18
Brawley, CA | Brawley Cattle Call Rodeo, November 11-12
Edmonton, AB | Canadian Finals Rodeo, November 8-12
Mulvane, KS | Clem McSpadden National Finals Steer Roping, November 10-11
Davie, FL | Southeastern Circuit Finals, November 9-11
Louisville, KY | North American Championship Rodeo, November 9-11
Laredo, TX | Laredo PRCA Pro Rodeo, November 3-5
Yakima, WA | Columbia River Circuit Finals, November 3-5
Casper, WY | A Tribute To The Great American Cowboy, November 4
Glens Falls, NY | Adirondack Stampede Charity Rodeo, November 3-4
Brookings, SD | First Chance Bonanza, November 3-4
Heber City, UT | Wilderness Circuit Finals Rodeo, November 2-4
Winnie, TX | Appreciation for Industry Pro Rodeo, October 27-28
Loveland, CO | Mountain States Circuit Finals, October 26-28
Arcadia, FL | Arcadia Fall Rodeo, October 21-22
Llano, TX | Llano Wild West Xtreme Bulls, October 21
Little Rock, AR | Ridin In the Rock, October 20-21
Billings, MT | NILE Prorodeo, October 19-21
Duncan, OK | Ram Prairie Circuit Finals, October 19-21
Liberty, TX | Trinity Valley Exposition Fair & Rodeo, October 19-21
San Francisco, CA | Grand National Rodeo, October 13-21
Liberty , TX | Trinity Valley Expo Division 2 Xtreme Bulls, October 18
Lancaster, CA | California Circuit Finals, October 13-15
Toughkenamon, PA | Willowdale Pro Rodeo, October 14
Indiantown, FL | Indiantown Rodeo, October 13-14
Chickasha, OK | Pro Rodeo Oklahoma, October 13-14
Bellville, TX | Austin Co. Fair & Rodeo, October 12-14
Henderson, TX | Rusk County PRCA Rodeo, October 12-14
Seguin, TX | Guadalupe County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, October 12-14
Waco, TX | All American ProRodeo Finals, October 7-14
San Dimas, CA | San Dimas Western Days Rodeo, October 7-8
Chihuahua, MX | Finales PRCA FMR Tour 2017, October 7-8
Rosenberg, TX | Fort Bend County Fair & Rodeo, October 6-8
Minot, ND | Badlands Circuit Finals, October 5-8
Tulsa, OK | Tulsa State Fair PRCA Rodeo, October 6-7
Prescott Valley, AZ | Turquoise Circuit Finals, October 5-7
Bonifay, FL | Northwest Florida Championship Rodeo, October 5-7
Leesville, LA | Leesville Lions Club Rodeo, October 5-7
Hempstead, TX | Waller County Fair & Rodeo, October 5-7
New Braunfels, TX | Comal County Fair & Rodeo Xtreme Bulls, October 1
 
 
 
PRCA Sponsor Logos
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA RAM World Standings NFR Round Results NFR Real Time Rankings RAM Top Gun PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com