Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeo Gear Official Merchandise Of The PRCA

2019 Rodeo Results



Cheyenne Frontier Days
Cheyenne, Wyo., July 20-28

Bareback riding: Quarterfinals: First performance: 1. (tie) Jamie Howlett, on Sankey Pro Rodeo & Phenom Genetics Exotic Blonde and Blade Elliott, on Sankey Pro Rodeo & Phenom Genetics’ Great Nation, 85 points, $2,085 each; 3. Cole Renier, 82, $1,192; 4. Chance Ames, 81, $596. Second performance: 1. Orin Larsen, 90 points on Sankey Rodeo’s Fun Haver, $2,384: 2. Tony Barrington, 85.5, $1,788; 3. Austin Foss, 84.5, $1,192. 4, Seth Hardwick, 82, $596. Third performance: 1. Pascal Isabelle, 89 points on United Pro Rodeo’s Pow Wow Rocks, $2,384; 2. Gavin DeRose, 86.5, $1,788; 3. Richmond Champion, 86, $1,192; 4. (tie) Mason Clements and Kaycee Feild, 85.5, $298 each. Fourth performance: 1. Tilden Hooper, 88 points on Rocky Mountain Rodeo's Hard Times, $2,384; 2. Leighton Berry, 85.5, $1,788; 3. Anthony Thomas, 83.5, $1,192; 4. Garrett Shadbolt, 81, $596. Fifth performance: 1. Ty Breuer, 87points on Dakota Rodeo's War Rock, $2,384; 2. (tie) Tanner Aus and Zach Hibler, 85, $1,490 each; 4. Steven Dent, 83, $596. Sixth performance: 1. Tim O’Connell, 89.5 points on Hi Lo ProRodeo’s American Hustler, $2,384; 2. Paden Hurst, 88, $1,788; 3. Clayton Biglow, 85.5, $1,192; Will Lowe, 84.5, $596. 
First semifinal: 1. Will Lowe, 87.5 points on Three Hills Rodeo's Show Boat, $3,081; 2. Garrett Shadbolt, 86.5, $2,334; 3. Pascal Isabelle, 86, $1,680; 4. Steven Dent, 85, $1,120; 5. Leighton Berry, 83.5, $654; 6. Cole Renier, 82, $467. Second semifinal: 1. Tilden Hooper, 90 points on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo's Shoot The Moon, $3.081; 2. Clayton Biglow, 89.5, $2,334; 3. Richmond Champion, 86.5, $1,680; 4. Tanner Aus, 86, $1,120; 5. (tie) Orin Larsen and Kaycee Feild, 85.5, $560 each. 
Finals: 1. Clayton Biglow, 91 points on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo’s Witchy Woman, $8,259; 2. Richmond Champion, 89.5, $6,257; 3. (tie) Will Lowe and Tilden Hooper, 87.5, $3,754 each; 5. Steven Dent, 85.5, $1,752; 6. Pascal Isabelle, 85, $1,251.

Steer wrestling: First round: 1. Eli Lord, 6.4 seconds, $1,545; 2. Kyle Whitaker, 7.5, $1,343; 3. Riley Hamilton, 8.5, $1,142; 4. Michael Bates Jr., 9.6, $940; 5. Caden Camp, 10.4, $739; 6. Talon Roseland, 11.3, $537; 7. Cyler Dowling, 11.5, $336; 8. Dean Stermer, 11.6, $134. Second round: 1. Riley Wakefield, 6.9 seconds, $1,545; 2. Linn Churchill, 7.5, $1,343; 3. Troy Smotherman, 8.6, $1,142; 4. Reed Kraeger, 9.2, $940; 5. Cyler Dowling, 9.5, $739; 6. Kyle Callaway, 9.6, $537; 7. Eli Lord, 10.5, $336; 8. (tie) Kyle Whitaker, 11.0, $67 each. Average: 1. Eli Lord, 16.9 seconds on two head, $1,545; 2. Kyle Whitaker, 18.5, $1,343; 3. Riley Hamilton, 20.4, $1,142; 4. Cyler Dowling, 21.0, $940; 5. Riley Wakefield, 21.4, $739; 6. Joe Nelson, 26.6, $537; 7. Reed Kraeger, 28.4, $336; 8. Talon Roseland, 29.3, $134.
Quarterfinals: First performance: 1. Kyle Callaway, 6.8 seconds, $1,404; 2. Caden Camp, 9.6, $1,053; 3. Talon Roseland, 9.7, $702; 4. Joe Nelson, 10.3, $351. Second performance: 1. Christian Pettigrew, 7.7 seconds, $1,521; 2. Joe Nelson, 8.8, $1,170; 3. Caden Camp, 9.4, $819; no other qualified runs. Third performance: 1. Riley Wakefield, 12.1 seconds, $1,930; 2. Del Ray Kraupie, 13.9, $1,579; no other qualified runs. Fourth performance: 1. Beau Clark, 9.4 seconds, $1,404; 2. Cyler Dowling, 10.9, $1,053; 3. Riley Wakefield, 18.1, $702; 4. Del Ray Kraupie, 24.3, $351. Fifth performance: 1. Wyatt Lindsay, 5.4 seconds, $1,404; 2. Kyle Whitaker, 9.7, $1,053; 3. Reed Kraeger, 13.7, $702; 4. Jeff Johnston, 14.9, $351. Sixth performance: 1. Reed Kraeger, 8.3 seconds, $1,404; 2. Kyle Whitaker, 10.7, $1,053; 3. Jeff Johnston, 11.7, $702; 4. Denard Butler, 21.5, $351. Seventh performance: 1. Jason Tapley, 12.9 seconds, $1,521; 2. Carson Good, 24.4, $1,170; 3. Eli Lord, 51.2, $819; no other qualified runs. Eighth performance: 1. Trell Etbauer, 9.3 seconds, $1,404; 2. Carson Good, 10.2, $1,053; 3. Jason Tapley, 10.4, $702; 4. Cody Moore, 19.2, $351. 
Finals: 1. Eli Lord, 6.9 seconds, $5,948; 2. Reed Kraeger, 8.7, $5,172; 3. Del Ray Kraupie, 8.9, $4,396; 4. Trell Etbauer, 9.2, $3,620; 5. Kyle Callaway, 10.6, $2,845; 6. Riley Wakefield, 15.2, $2,069; 7. Jeff Johnston, 16.0, $1,293; 8. Joe Nelson, 16.6, $517.

Team roping: First round: 1. Jade Stoddard/Cole Cooper, 7.6 seconds, $2,432 each; 2. Dustin Egusquiza/Jake Long, 8.2, $2,115; 3. (tie) Peyton Holliday/Thomas Smith and Clay Smith/Jade Corkill, 8.5, $1,639 each; 5. Travis Bard/Jhett Johnson, 9.0, $1,163; 6. (tie) Cody Hilzendeger/J.C. Flake and Adam Rose/Jett Hillman, 9.1, $687 each; 8. (tie) B.J. Campbell/Carl Sweazea and Lane Ivy/Cesar de la Cruz, 9.2, $106 each. Second round: 1. Tanner Green/Jake Clay, 7.2 seconds, $2,432 each; 2. Tanner Baldwin/Nano Garza, 7.5, $2,115; 3. Garrett Rogers/Jake Minor, 7.8, $1,798; 4. Spencer Mitchell/Cody Doescher, 8.0, $1,480; 5. (tie) Logan Olson/Blaine Vick and Joshua Torres/Jonathan Torres, 8.2, $1,005 each; 7. Colby Lovell/Ty Arnold, 8.3, $529; 8. Quinn Kesler/Colby Siddoway, 8.4, $211. Average: 1. (tie) Tanner Green/Jake Clay, Dustin Egusquiza/Jake Long and Travis Bard/Jhett Johnson, 17.5 seconds on two head, $2,115 each; 4. Lane Ivy/Cesar de la Cruz, 18.6, $1,480; 5. Adam Rose/Jett Hillman, 19.3, $1,163; 6. Dustin Bird/Trey Yates, 19.4, $846; 7. Clay Smith/Jade Corkill, 19.9, $529; 8. Peyton Holliday/Thomas Smith, 20.1, $211.
Quarterfinals: First performance: 1. Garret Tonnozzi/Dustin Davis, 7.8 seconds, $2,233 each; 2. Dustin Egusquiza/Jake Long, 8.0, $1,674; 3. Peyton Holliday/Thomas Smith, 8.5, $1,116; 4. Chris Francis/Cade Passig, 9.4, $558. Second performance: 1. Taylor Winn/Dylin Ahlstrom, 7.7 seconds, $2,233 each. 2. Peyton Holliday/Thomas Smith, 8.8, $1,674; 3. Travis Bard/Jhett Johnson, 9.0. $1,116; 4. Dustin Egusquiza/Jake Long, 9.0, $558. Third performance: 1. Brenten Hall/Chase Tryan, 8.8 seconds, $2,233 each; 2. Cody Tew/Jerren Johnson, 10.1, $1,674; 3. Bubba Buckaloo/Shay Carroll, 10.4, $1,116; 4. Braden Pirrung/Matt Zancanella, 12.4, $558. Fourth performance: 1. Brenten Hall/Chase Tryan, 8.7 seconds, $2,233 each; 2. Dustin Bird/Trey Yates, 9.2, $1,674; 3. Garrett Rogers/Jake Minor, $1,116; 4. Shaw Loiseau/Ty Talsma, 11.5, $558. Fifth performance: 1. Kelsey Parchman/Matt Kasner, 8.4 seconds, $2,233 each; 2. Jake Cooper/Caleb Anderson, 9.2, $1,674; 3. Kaleb Driggers/Junior Nogueira, 9.5, $1,116; 4. Colton Campbell/Dalton Pearce, 10.9, $558. Sixth performance: 1. Lane Ivy/Cesar de la Cruz, 8.7 seconds, $2,233 each; 2. J.B. James Jr./Brock Hanson, 10.5, $1,674; 3. Kaleb Driggers/Junior Nogueira, 10.6, $1,116; 4. Colton Campbell/Dalton Pearce, 11.5, $558. Seventh performance: 1. Coleman Proctor/Ryan Motes, 9.1 seconds, $2,233 each; 2. (tie) Chad Masters/Joseph Harrison and Nick Sartain/Austin Rogers, 9.2, $1,395 each; 4. Pace Freed/Dustin Searcy, 10.1, $558. Eighth performance: 1. Nick Sartain/Austin Rogers, 8.4 seconds, $2,233; 2. Pace Freed/Dustin Searcy, 8.5, $1,674; 3. Coleman Proctor/Ryan Motes, 8.8, $1,116; 4. Erich Rogers/Payden Bray, 9.8, $558. 
Finals: 1. Dustin Bird/Trey Yates, 7.8 seconds, $9,459 each; 2. Brenten Hall/Chase Tryan, 9.3, $8,225; 3. Jake Cooper/Caleb Anderson, 9.5, $6,991; 4. (tie) Pace Free/Dustin Searcy and Dustin Egusquiza/Jake Long, 9.6, $5,141 each; 6. Peyton Holliday/Thomas Smith, 9.7, $3,290; 7. Coleman Proctor/Ryan Motes. 14.4, $2,056; 8. Chad Masters/Joseph Harrison, 14.6, $823. 

Saddle bronc riding: Quarterfinals: First performance: 1. Cody DeMoss, 87 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Rock Bottle, $2,285; 2. Wade Sundell, 86.5, $1,714; 3. Stetson Wright, 85.5, $1,143; 4. Mitch Pollock, 82, $571. Second performance: 1. Jake Finlay, 82.5 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Sandbox, $2,285; 2. Jake Watson, 81, $1,714; 3. Dusty Hausauer, 80, $1,143; 4. Dawson Jandreau, 78, $571. Third performance: 1. (tie), Sam Harper, on Rocky Mountain Rodeo’s Sabre, Wyatt Hageman, on Dakota Rodeo’s Carney Girl and Cameron Messier, on Dakota Rodeo’s Watch This, 77 points, $1,714 each; 4 (tie) James Greeson and Kolby Wanchuk, 76.5, $286 each. Fourth performance: 1. Sterling Crawley on Stace Smith Pro Rodoes' B53 and Allen Boore, on Stace Smith Pro Rodeos' Made in March, 83.5 points, $1,999 each; 3. Dawson Hay, 83, $1,143; 4. Jacobs Crawley, 81, $571. Fifth performance: 1. Brady Hill, 84 points on Dakota Rodeo's Bartender, $2,285; 2. Bradley Harter and Joaquin Real, 81.5, $1,428 each; 4. CoBurn Bradshaw, 81, $571. Sixth performance: 1. J.J. Elshere, 87 points on Three Hills Rodeo's Tarnished Silver, $2,285; 2. Brody Cress, 85, $1,714; 3. Lefty Holman, 84.5, $1,143; 4. Louie Brunson, 79, $571. 
First semifinal: 1. Brody Cress, 88.5 points on Three Hills Rodeo's Final Feather, $2,953; 2. Dawson Hay, 84, $2,237; 3. (tie) Wade Sundell and Sam Harper, 83, $1,342 each; 5. Jacobs Crawley, 82.5, $626; 6. Jake Watson, 82, $447. Second semifinal: 1. (tie) Mitch Pollock, on Sankey Pro Rodeo's Broken Bulb and Allen Boore, on Sankey Pro Rodeo's Shining Mountain, 86.5 points, $2,595 each; 3. Stetson Wright, 86, $1,611; 4. J.J. Elshere, 85, $1,074; 5. Sterling Crawley, 82.5, $626; 6. Brady Hill, 82, $447. 
Finals: 1. Brody Cress, 87.5 points on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo’s Resistol’s Top Hat, $7,918; 2. (tie) Jacobs Crawley, Wade Sundell and Sam Harper, 86, $4,399 each; 5. Mitch Pollock, 84.5, $1,680; 6. (tie) Jake Watson and Allen Boore, 84, $600 each.

Tie-down roping: First round: 1. J.D. McCuistion, 10.1 seconds. $2,129; 2. Landon McClaugherty, 10.4, $1,851; 3. Seth Hall, 10.8, $1,573; 4. Kyle Dickens, 11.0, $1,96; 5. Cheyenne Stanley, 11.1, $1,108; 6. (tie) Jason Schaffer and Garrett Busby, 11.3, $602 each; 8. Tyler Thiel, 11.4, $185. Second round: 1. Shad Mayfield, 9.5 seconds, $2,129; 2. Tanner Green, 9.9, $1,851; 3. (tie) Cole Robinson and Trey Young, 10.1, $1,435 each; 5. Ryan Thibodeaux, 10.6, $1,018; 6. Tyler Prcin, 11.0, $740; 7. Marcos Costa, 11.2, $463; 8. Ross Tucker, 11.3, $185. Average: 1. Tanner Green, 21.6 seconds on two head, $2,129; 2. Shad Mayfield, 21.9, $1,851; 3. Ryan Thibodeaux, 22.3, $1,573; 4. Seth Hall, 22.5, $1,296; 5. J.D. McCuistion, 23.0, $1,018; 6. Marcos Costa, 23.6, $740: 7. Tyler Thiel, 24.02, $463; 8. Jason Schaffer, 24.32, $185.
Quarterfinals: First performance: 1. Cheyenne Stanley, 12.5 seconds, $1,954; 2. Tristan Mahoney, 12.7, $1,465; 3. Ryan Belew, 14.6, $977; 4. Cole Robinson, 14.7, $488. Second performance: 1. Jason Schaffer, 10.8 seconds, $1,954. 2. Seth Hall, 14.4, $1,465. 3. Cole Robinson, 15.7, $977; 4. Bradley Bynum, 16.1, $488. Third performance: 1. Clint Cooper, 12.4, $1,954; 2. (tie) Shad Mayfield and Raulie Hurtado Jr., 12.6, $1,221 each; 4. Colt Papy, 12.7, $488. Fourth performance: 1. Raulie Hurtado Jr., 11.1 seconds, $1,954; 2. Shad Mayfield, 11.6, $1,465; 3. Owen Wahlert, 12.3, $977; 4. Colt Papy, 13.4, $488. Fifth performance: 1. Anthony Jordan, 11.7 seconds, $1,954; 2. Ryan Thibodeaux, 11.8, $1,465; 3. Tyler Thiel, 12.3, $977; 4. Marcos Costa, 13.3, $488. Sixth performance: 1. Tyler Thiel, 12.9 seconds, $1,954; 2. Marcos Costa, 13.6, $1,465; 3. Lane Jeffrey, 13.9, $977; 4. Sterling Smith, 14.0, $488. Seventh performance: 1. Austin Hurlburt, 13.2 seconds, $1,954; 2. Chase Williams, 14.5, $1,465; 3. Stetson Vest, 15.3, $977; 4. Quay Howard, 15.4, $488. Eighth performance: 1. Stetson Vest, 14.8 seconds, $1,954; 2. Tyler Prcin, 15.1, $1,465; 3. Quay Howard, 15.7, $977; 4. J.D. McCuistion, 15.9, $488. 
Finals: 1. Seth Hall, 10.5 seconds, $8,278; 2. Ryan Thibodeaux, 10.8, $7,199; 3. Austin Hurlburt, 11.6, $6,119; 4. Marcos Costa, 11.7, $5,039; 5. Shad Mayfield, $3,959; 6. Tyler Thiel, 13.4, $2,879; 7. Chase Williams, 13.6, $1,800; 8. Tristan Mahoney, 16.5, $720.

Barrel racing: Quarterfinals: First performance: 1. Kelly Kennedy- Joseph, 17.35 seconds, $2,611; 2. Meka Farr, 17.64, $1,958; 3. Carla Beckett, 17.98, $1,305; 4. Kari Boxleiter, 18.00, $653. Second performance: 1. Michelle Darling, 17.64 seconds, $2,611; 2. Lisa Lockhart, 17.87, $1,958; 3. Kathy Grimes, 17.88, $1,305; 4. Nikki Hansen, 17.92, $653. Third performance: 1. Megan Champion, 17.39 seconds, $2,611; 2. Shali Lord, 17.65, $1,958; 3. Karson Bradley, 17.71, $1,305; 4. Mimi Argyle, 17.83, $653. Fourth performance: 1. Brittany Pozzi Tonozzi, 17.48 seconds, $2,611; 2. Ali Anton, 17.71, $1,958; 3. Christine Laughlin, 17.80, $1,305; 4. Dena Milner, 17.68, $653. Fifth performance: 1. Nellie Miller, 17.28 seconds, $2,611; 2. Lacinda Rose, 17.54, 1,958; 3. Cheyenne Wimberley, 17.57, $1,305; 4. Kellie Collier, 17.64, $653. Sixth performance: 1. Destri Davenport, 17.33 seconds, $2,611; 2. Hallie Hanssen, 17.42, $1,958; 3. Stevi Hillman, 17.50, $1,305; 4. Ericka Nelson, 17.60, $653. First semifinal: 1. Cheyenne Wimberley, 17.21 seconds, $3,786; 2. Nellie Miller, 17.43, $3,133; 3. Lisa Lockhart, 17.46, $2,480; 4. Megan Champion, 17.53, $1,828; 5. Dena Milner, 17.71, $1,175; 6. Karson Bradley, 17.76, $653. Second semifinal: 1. Shali Lord, 17.56 seconds, $3,786; 2. Michelle Darling, 17.69, $3,133; 3. Lacinda Rose, 17.73, $2,480; 4. Kellie Collier, 17.74, $1,828; 5. (tie) Stevi Hillman and Brittany Pozzi Tonozzi, 17.77, $914 each. 
Finals: 1. (tie) Nellie Miller and Shali Lord, 17.22 seconds, $6,919 each; 3. Megan Champion, 17.24, $4,961; 4. Lacinda Rose, 17.53, $3,655; 5. Brittany Pozzi Tonozzi, 17.56, $2,350; 6. Michelle Darling, 17.59, $1,305.

Steer roping: First round: 1. Reo Lohse, 12.3 seconds, $6,978; 2. Marty Jones, 13.5, $6,068; 3. Trey Sheets, 13.7, $5,158; 4. Tony Reina, 13.8, $4,247; 5. Brad Starks, 14.0, $3,337; 6. Landon McClaugherty, 14.5, $2,427; 7. (tie) Roger Branch and Jason Evans, 14.8, $1,062 each. Second round: 1. Cole Patterson, 11.0 seconds, $6,978; 2. Thomas Smith, 12.5, $6,068; 3. Trenton Johnson, 13.4, $5,158; 4. Troy Tillard, 13.5, $4,247; 5. Tuf Cooper, 13.6, $3,337; 6. Reo Lohse, 13.8, $2,427; 7. Will Gasperson, 14.2, $1,517; 8. Jason Evans, 14.5, $607. Finals: 1. Dan Fisher, 13.7 seconds, $1,871; 2. Trey Sheets, 15.6, $1,548; 3. J. Tom Fisher, 18.4, $1,226; 4. Vin Fisher Jr., 19.5, $903; 5. Marty Jones, 21.9, $581; 6. Roger Branch, 25.8, $323. Average: 1. Trey Sheets, 45.6 seconds on three head, $13,197; 2. Dan Fisher, 49.6, $10,922; 3. J. Tom Fisher, 49.9, $8,647; 4. Vin Fisher Jr., 51.3, $6,371; 5. Marty Jones, 54.2, $4,096; 6. Roger Branch, 59.4, $2,275.

Bull riding: 
Quarterfinals: First performance: *1. Colten Frizlan, 88 points on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo’s Torch, $3,881; 2. Stetson Wright, 73, $3,176; no other qualified rides. Second performance: *1. Matt Palmer, 81.5 points on Dakota Rodeo’s Diamond Willow, $7,057; no other qualified rides. Third performance: 1. Foster McCraw, 87.5 points on Harper & Morgan Rodeo Company’s Woody, $2,823; 2. Dakota Louis, 86, $2,117; 3. (tie), Nic Lica, and Tim Bingham, 83.5, $1,059 each. Fourth performance: *1. Josh Frost, 86 points on Rocky Mountain Rodeo's Banana Man, $3,881; 2. Koby Radley, 72, $3,176; no other qualified rides. Fifth performance: *1. Tyler Bingham, 88.5 points on Universal Pro Rodoe's East Side, $3,058; Garrett Smith, 81.5, $2,352; 3. J.W. Harris, 74, $1,647; no other qualified rides. Sixth performance: *1. Tristan Mize, 88 points on Rafter G Rodeo's Freddy Fender, $3,058; 2. Ruger Piva, 82.5, $2,352; 3. Nick Kaczmar, 79, $1,647; no other qualified rides. 
First semifinal: 1. (tie) Garrett Smith, on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo's Slapping Bo and Parker McCow, on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo's Bonanza, 86 points, $3,206 each; 3. Trey Benton III, 83.5, $1,990; 4. (tie) Ruger Piva, Joseph McConnel and Toby Collins, 83, $884 each. Second semifinal: *1. Clayton Sellars, 85 points on Stace Smith Pro Rodeo's Streets of Bakerfield, $3,980; 2. Matt Palmer, 81, $3,096; 3. Stetson Wright, 79.5, $2,322; 4. Tristan Mize, 75, $1,558; no other qualified rides. 
Finals: *1. Stetson Wright, 93 points on Dakota Rodeo’s Safety Meeting, $10,077; 2. Parker McCown, 90, $7,706; 3. Ruger Piva, 87, $5,632; 4. Nic Lica, 85.5, $3,853; 5. Joseph McConnel, 84.5, $2,371; no other qualified rides. *(all totals include ground money).

Total payoff: $904,613.Stock contractors: Stace Smith Pro Rodeos, Hi Lo ProRodeo, Silver Spurs Club, Andrews Rodeo, Dakota Rodeo, Rocky Mountain Rodeo, Harper & Morgan Rodeo Co, Korkow Rodeos, Rafter G Rodeo, Sankey Pro Rodeo & Phenom Genetics, Three Hills Rodeo, New West Rodeo Productions, Universal Pro Rodeos and United Pro Rodeo. Sub-contractor: Building Champions. Rodeo secretary: Tami Larsen. Officials: Steve Knowles, Gary Case, Travis Howe, Bruce Keller, Carl Burkholder and Bobby Davis. Timers: Charles Thompson, Grant Sorensen, David Audley and Ericka Smith. Announcer: Andy Stewart. Specialty acts: Jessica Blair and Rider Kiesner. Bullfighters: Dusty Tuckness and Cody Webster. Clown/barrelman: Cody Sosebee. Flankmen: Remy Southwick, Terry Autrey, Glenn Southwick and Dustin Delmas. Chute boss: Tommy Pettit. Pickup men: Duane Gilbert, Tommy Pettit, Shawn Calhoun, Jason Bottoms, Dalton Ward and Josh Edwards. Photographers: Dan Hubbell, Eva Scofield and Jackie Jensen. Music director: Chuck Lopeman.

 
 
 
PRCA Sponsors


MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans Gold Buckle Beer Outlaw Equine

Copyright © 2019 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.


PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour World Standings Tour Standings PRCA Rodeo Schedule Rodeo Results Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com