The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2017 All American Tour Standings
Bareback



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Jake Brown Cleveland TX 34,564.5830+
2Tanner Phipps Dalton GA 23,705.8230+
3Bill Tutor Huntsville TX 22,488.6130+
4Evan Jayne Marseille BD 22,330.1830+
5Shane O'Connell Rapid City SD 21,147.9030+
6Anthony Thomas Tyler TX 21,045.3830+
7Luke Creasy Hobbs NM 19,205.2230+
8Grant Denny Minden NV 18,996.9930+
9Matthew Smith AL 18,050.0230+
10Jamie Howlett Weatherford TX 17,250.1530+
11Trenten Montero Winnemucca NV 17,097.2530+
12Zack Brown Red Bluff CA 16,515.2730+
13Zach Hibler Wheeler TX 16,506.6830+
14Lane McGehee Victoria TX 14,699.5230+
15Justin Pollmiller Weatherford OK 13,559.9430+
16Troy Vaira Richey MT 13,481.4330+
17Cole Picton Marshall MO 13,389.2530+
18Tyler Waltz Martin TN 12,961.5230+
19Tyler Berghuis Atwater MN 12,647.6530+
20Cody Kiser Carson City NV 12,566.4030+
21Blade Elliott Centreville AL 12,310.3530+
22Pascal Isabelle Okotoks AB 12,189.8630+
23Taylor Broussard Estherwood LA 11,706.9430+
24Devan Reilly Sheridan WY 11,296.8630+
25Dantan Bertsch Eastend SK 9,418.3230+
26Paden Hurst Cypress TX 9,207.5130+
27Tucker Zingg Glendive MT 9,093.6630+
28Logan Patterson Kim CO 8,641.7030+
29Jordan Pelton Halliday ND 8,584.5730+
30Mike Fred St. Mary's KS 8,526.0230+
31Hunter Carter Athens TX 8,032.6830+
32J.C. Hester Jr. Queen City MO 7,082.4330+
33Sandro Ferretti Lake Charles LA 7,005.8630+
34Garrett Shadbolt Merriman NE 6,923.3330+
35Wyatt Ortega Groveland FL 5,740.9930+
36Clint Griffis Dillon MT 4,909.0030+
37Cavan Wrzesinski Boulder MT 4,263.9730+
38Luke Wozney Dillon MT 2,609.1030+
39Justin Miller Billings MT 15,502.5129
40Tim Kent chambersburg PA 7,244.4528
41Enzo Ferretti Lake Charles LA 1,512.8028
42Tanner Aus Granite Falls MN 22,750.8827
43Casey Breuer Mandan ND 13,956.4427
44Scotty NeSmith Morristown TN 4,752.0427
45BoDell Jessen Altamont UT 4,458.0027
46Ty Breuer Mandan ND 18,575.9126
47Jessy Davis Power MT 16,486.3626
48Jared Keylon Uniontown KS 15,607.1326
49Trey Moore III Anniston AL 11,817.9426
50Tristan Hansen Dillon MT 11,231.6226
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour