The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2016 All American Tour Standings
Bull Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Ardie Maier Timber Lake SD 25,182.0030+
2Jeffrey Ramagos Zachary LA 24,619.1430+
3Trevor Reiste Linden IA 24,274.8430+
4Garrett Smith Rexburg ID 23,268.3030+
5Lon Danley Tularosa NM 23,193.2430+
6Bayle Worden Cooper TX 21,325.6830+
7Jeff Askey Athens TX 20,794.3730+
8Ednei Caminhas Denton TX 20,496.6630+
9Tim Bingham Honeyville UT 19,191.1230+
10Newt Brasfield Lane OK 18,394.7630+
11Kurtis Turner Washington UT 17,856.4830+
12Brody Yeary Brock TX 16,068.1930+
13Michael Riggs Jr. Claxton GA 15,574.7130+
14Clayton Savage Yoder WY 15,329.7130+
15Justin Hendrix Belton TX 13,773.6930+
16Dalan Duncan Ballard UT 13,620.6830+
17Denton Fugate Niangua MO 13,298.0130+
18Corey Atwell Moravian Falls NC 12,354.5630+
19Bowyn Allemand Irene SD 11,956.7630+
20Cole Melancon Batson TX 11,855.5030+
21Toby Collins Stephenville TX 11,240.6530+
22Jay Morrow Wayland IA 11,203.1630+
23David Hudson Athens TX 10,395.0630+
24Cole Long Bonifay FL 10,362.2230+
25Justin Anderson UT 8,909.3430+
26Adam Lucero Tooele UT 8,447.6230+
27Preston Preece Troy TX 7,743.2230+
28Walker Greynolds Bakersfield CA 6,414.4930+
29Freeman Yoder Montfort WI 5,773.0030+
30Lucas Manning Myakka City FL 5,704.7830+
31Nick Kaczmar Lake Wales FL 3,410.8130+
32Taylor Miller Faith SD 3,355.6130+
33Cody Wood Weatherford TX 2,640.0030+
34Kade Kressman Bascom FL 2,044.0430+
35Wade Phelps IL 2,033.3330+
36Billy Love Ocala FL 1,500.0030+
37Cole Elshere Faith SD 8,116.1929
38Colten Jesse Konawa OK 7,549.0729
39Edgar Durazo Moctezuma SO 6,015.2229
40Blake Dunsmore Forest Lake MN 5,863.8629
41Tyler Stoltz Cedar rapids IA 5,766.8029
42Lex Oakley Dekalb TX 4,421.6429
43Dalton McMurtrie Inyokern CA 3,583.4129
44Josh Frost Randlett UT 23,432.5228
45Eli Vastbinder Athens TX 12,131.6228
46Sunshine Schwartz Anoka MN 12,004.2028
47Luke Gee Stanford MT 8,556.4228
48Kaycee Rose Clovis CA 6,792.9828
49Scott Sellers Warwick MD 6,041.3028
50Daniel McAllister Woodstown NJ 5,478.1228
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour