The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2017 All American Tour Standings
Bull Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Boudreaux Campbell Crockett TX 40,787.8330+
2Sage Kimzey Strong City OK 35,593.5230+
3Guthrie Murray Miami OK 32,364.5230+
4Tim Bingham Honeyville UT 30,479.8630+
5Levi Berends Maynard MN 24,112.0130+
6Clayton Sellars Fruitland Park FL 22,769.9130+
7Josh Frost Randlett UT 21,485.1230+
8Tristan Mize Bryan TX 20,970.5830+
9Lon Danley Tularosa NM 20,465.6730+
10Nic Lica Garden City MI 20,352.2230+
11Parker Breding Edgar MT 18,924.5130+
12Tate Smith Litchville ND 16,955.7830+
13Eli Vastbinder Union Grove NC 16,763.5530+
14Brett Custer Elk City OK 16,488.8330+
15Tyler Bingham Honeyville UT 15,133.6030+
16Jeffrey Ramagos Zachary LA 14,924.8930+
17Jesse Petri Athens TX 14,225.5030+
18Jake Smith LaSalle CO 13,600.3330+
19Jeff Askey Athens TX 13,219.2330+
20Dustin Boquet Bourg LA 12,899.0730+
21Corey Maier Timber Lake SD 12,727.8730+
22Bowyn Allemand Irene SD 12,637.0930+
23Coy Thorson Fergus Falls MN 11,237.2330+
24John Young Orient IA 11,038.5830+
25Braden Richardson Jasper TX 10,900.5530+
26Gumby Wren Sidney IA 10,654.2830+
27Cain Smith Pendleton OR 10,506.4630+
28Preston Preece Troy TX 10,320.7530+
29Trey Kimzey Strong City OK 10,150.2130+
30Dave Mason Cross Plains TX 10,035.6530+
31Toby Collins Stephenville TX 9,593.8530+
32Lex Oakley Dekalb TX 9,590.8330+
33John Leinaweaver Orrtanna PA 9,472.9130+
34Lane Brennan N. Fort Myers FL 9,262.8230+
35Jess Davison Miles City MT 7,988.2730+
36Drew Flynn FL 7,750.4730+
37Garrett Jones Devers TX 7,049.1230+
38Kenan Isbell Gatesville TX 6,286.8130+
39Anthony Green Cheyenne WY 6,253.6930+
40Nate Perry Elk City OK 5,990.9830+
41Brandon Olson Franktown CO 5,758.8030+
42Jay Morrow Wayland IA 4,858.2430+
43Billy Love Ocala FL 2,748.3230+
44Kade Kressman Bascom FL 2,607.8130+
45Nick Kaczmar Lake Wales FL 2,476.4030+
46Denton Fugate Niangua MO 10,519.1229
47Blake Dunsmore Forest Lake MN 9,592.7829
48Dustin Muncy Polk City FL 3,311.5429
49Robert Carter Newberry FL 7,701.7628
50Justin Hendrix Belton TX 6,975.7528
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour