Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association
Wrangler NFR
Official Gear Of The PRCA

2018 All American Tour Standings
Bull Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Boudreaux Campbell Crockett TX 43,194.1130+
2Clayton Sellars Friutlandpark FL 39,443.8230+
3Parker Breding Edgar MT 35,669.3430+
4Will Crain St. Peter IL 29,826.4330+
5Tristan Mize Bryan TX 29,564.5130+
6Cole Melancon Liberty TX 24,830.7730+
7Sage Kimzey Strong City OK 23,718.4830+
8Koby Radley Montpelier LA 22,328.4630+
9Brody Yeary Morgan Mill TX 21,975.3530+
10Aaron Williams Pismo Beach CA 20,192.7630+
11Trey Kimzey Strong City OK 19,751.1530+
12Corey Maier Timber Lake SD 17,487.9030+
13Laramie Mosley Satanta KS 17,451.8630+
14Jeff Askey Athens TX 16,547.5330+
15Brady Portenier Caldwell ID 14,728.1130+
16Levi Gray Dairy OR 14,634.2030+
17Elijah Mora Wiggins CO 14,243.8230+
18Lon Danley Tularosa NM 14,087.5030+
19Kole Bowman Barnsdall OK 14,041.1430+
20Coy Thorson Fergus Falls MN 13,411.9230+
21Nic Lica Garden City MI 13,216.6130+
22Tyler Bingham Honeyville UT 12,943.6330+
23Gumby Wren Sidney IA 12,486.3330+
24Brett Custer Elk City OK 12,397.7230+
25Tim Bingham Honeyville UT 12,323.6230+
26Elliot Jacoby Fredericksburg TX 12,024.1830+
27Dave Mason Cross Plains TX 11,774.4530+
28John Young Orient IA 11,230.9030+
29Parker McCown Montgomery TX 10,922.4030+
30Ross Freeman Kountze TX 9,678.1030+
31Lane Clark Woodward OK 9,523.8230+
32Wyatt Edwards Sulphur OK 8,251.5830+
33Luke Gee Stanford MT 8,130.8330+
34Garrett Wall Sioux City IA 7,843.5830+
35Cullen Telfer FL 7,180.2730+
36Nick Kaczmar Lake Wales FL 6,952.6930+
37Cole Fischer Jefferson City MO 6,702.0430+
38McCoy Moody Delta UT 6,480.5830+
39Lex Oakley Dekalb TX 5,745.0830+
40Chris Bechthold Booker TX 5,695.0030+
41Lucas Manning Myakka City FL 5,179.2330+
42George Sims II NM 5,162.8930+
43Dustin Muncy Polk City FL 4,947.0830+
44Lane Hyder Keenensville FL 3,776.3330+
45JW Griffin Stratton CO 1,650.0030+
46Jesse Petri Athens TX 23,346.7429
47Denton Fugate Niangua MO 14,287.0729
48Ardie Maier Timber Lake SD 13,663.3329
49Coleman Rude Silver Lake IN 11,362.8129
50Austin Beaty Bedford VA 11,147.9329
 
 
 
PRCA Sponsor Logos
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA RAM World Standings NFR Round Results NFR Real Time Rankings RAM Top Gun PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube Mobile App ProRodeoTv.Com