The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2017 All American Tour Standings
Saddle Bronc Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Isaac Diaz Desdemona TX 33,968.8630+
2Bradley Harter Loranger LA 23,763.0130+
3Nick LaDuke Livermore CA 23,471.6230+
4Jacobs Crawley Boerne TX 22,614.3530+
5Brody Cress Hillsdale WY 21,686.2630+
6Sterling Crawley Stephenville TX 21,682.4530+
7Layton Green Meeting creek AB 21,048.8530+
8Andy Clarys Riverton WY 19,916.9530+
9Justin Caylor Sulphur Springs TX 18,733.7830+
10Joey Sonnier New Iberia LA 18,428.9230+
11Spencer Wright Milford UT 17,045.0130+
12Jade Blackwell Rapid City SD 16,935.0330+
13Joe Lufkin Sallisaw OK 16,557.0530+
14Ross Griffin Tularosa NM 15,784.0230+
15Wyatt Casper Pampa TX 15,330.3630+
16Tyler Turco Franktown CO 14,111.6630+
17Curtis Garton Lake charles LA 14,062.7230+
18Shade Etbauer Goodwell OK 13,841.3230+
19Cameron Messier Herald CA 13,632.1930+
20Dean Wadsworth Buffalo Gap TX 13,503.5030+
21Allen Boore Axtell UT 13,236.4430+
22Logan Allen Crescent IA 13,067.6530+
23Tyler Baeza Lake Charles LA 12,879.4330+
24Colt Gordon Comanche OK 12,710.7530+
25Dylan Henson Bloomfield NM 12,609.8830+
26Louie Brunson New Underwood SD 12,482.5330+
27Cooper DeWitt Rio Rico AZ 12,230.0730+
28Treyson Antonick TX 11,715.9630+
29Nat Stratton Potter Valley CA 11,679.1830+
30JC DeSaveur Roberts MT 10,989.5230+
31Tanner Lockhart Lewis CO 10,768.7630+
32Blaise Freeman Snyder TX 10,573.3030+
33Leon Fountain Socorro NM 10,395.6230+
34Weston Pierschbacher Kellerton IA 10,194.9630+
35Joe Harper Paradise Valley NV 9,995.9430+
36Tom Knight Gunnedah SW 9,792.1330+
37Dawson Jandreau Kennebec SD 9,740.9330+
38Sam Harper Paradise Valley NV 9,557.1430+
39Josh Davison Miles City MT 9,544.6130+
40Taygen Schuelke Newell SD 9,417.7530+
41Jordan Corrigan Toddville IA 8,786.7130+
42Garet Aldridge Huntsville TX 8,596.1730+
43Kirk Nelson Branson MO 8,489.5930+
44Kobyn Williams De Berry TX 8,294.5930+
45Jake Finlay Goondiwindi QL 8,178.5830+
46Call Marr Twin Butte AB 8,088.6630+
47Toby Collins Stephenville TX 7,817.3730+
48Colton Miller Lance Creek WY 7,673.1530+
49Landon Mecham Tropic UT 7,472.8730+
50Justin Lawrence Exeter CA 7,172.4730+
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour