The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2018 All American Tour Standings
Saddle Bronc Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Jacobs Crawley Boerne TX 26,088.8230+
2Jake Wright Milford UT 22,475.2730+
3Bradley Harter Loranger LA 20,314.5930+
4Chase Brooks Deer Lodge MT 19,946.2330+
5CoBurn Bradshaw Beaver UT 19,624.4030+
6Joe Lufkin Sallisaw OK 18,823.5330+
7Isaac Diaz Desdemona TX 17,831.7330+
8Joey Sonnier New Iberia LA 17,719.1730+
9Joe Harper Paradise Valley NV 17,311.6230+
10Spencer Wright Milford UT 17,115.5630+
11Tyrel Larsen Weatherford OK 16,909.3530+
12Dusty Hausauer dickinson ND 16,734.5830+
13Dalton Kingery Monroe IA 16,576.2530+
14Dean Wadsworth Buffalo Gap TX 16,243.0930+
15Kolby Wanchuk Sherwood Park AB 15,690.8830+
16Nick LaDuke Livermore CA 15,392.7630+
17Cameron Messier Herald CA 14,973.4830+
18Alex Wright Milford UT 14,661.8530+
19Tyrell J Smith Sand Coulee MT 14,480.1330+
20Colt Gordon Comanche OK 14,066.4430+
21Ross Griffin Tularosa NM 13,690.0630+
22Taygen Schuelke Newell SD 13,316.4230+
23Johnny Espeland Tygh Valley OR 13,092.3830+
24Zachariah Phillips Gillette WY 12,942.2930+
25Logan Allen Crescent IA 12,726.7330+
26Nat Stratton Potter Valley CA 12,599.7830+
27Tegan Smith Winterset IA 12,502.7530+
28Jacob Lewis Stephenville TX 12,496.7030+
29Kash Deal Dupree SD 12,146.7930+
30Treyson Antonick TX 11,991.6730+
31Cole Elshere Faith SD 11,721.6630+
32Andy Clarys Riverton WY 11,433.5330+
33Parker Kempfer Melbourne FL 10,913.6730+
34Dalton Davis Holcomb KS 10,876.4430+
35Dawson Dahm Tomahawk AB 10,767.3430+
36Jesse Kruse MT 10,385.6530+
37Shade Etbauer Goodwell OK 9,677.8430+
38Colton Carter Nephi UT 9,564.5030+
39Josh Davison Miles City MT 9,467.7330+
40Kirk Nelson Branson MO 9,464.9630+
41Jake Finlay Goondiwindi QL 9,298.1830+
42Lane Watt Irma AB 9,194.1430+
43Jay Joaquin Sacaton AZ 9,185.0430+
44Preston Kafka Wagner SD 9,019.0130+
45Jordan Corrigan Toddville IA 8,949.8030+
46Andrew Evjene Two Dot MT 8,831.6830+
47Weston Pierschbacher Kellerton IA 8,782.1330+
48Joe Farren Cottondale FL 8,554.2530+
49Tate Owens Dublin TX 8,475.9630+
50Briar Dittmer Runnells IA 8,232.2830+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour