The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2018 All American Tour Standings
Saddle Bronc Riding



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Joe Lufkin Sallisaw OK 18,823.5330+
2Bradley Harter Loranger LA 18,552.6830+
3Jake Wright Milford UT 18,432.1730+
4Joey Sonnier New Iberia LA 17,619.1730+
5Joe Harper Paradise Valley NV 16,714.8530+
6Dean Wadsworth Buffalo Gap TX 16,193.0930+
7Nick LaDuke Livermore CA 14,152.5030+
8Colt Gordon Comanche OK 14,066.4430+
9Ross Griffin Tularosa NM 13,690.0630+
10Cameron Messier Herald CA 13,339.9330+
11Alex Wright Milford UT 13,113.0430+
12Dalton Kingery Monroe IA 12,992.4530+
13Kolby Wanchuk Sherwood Park AB 12,012.0030+
14Taygen Schuelke Newell SD 11,599.6530+
15Logan Allen Crescent IA 11,582.7730+
16Treyson Antonick TX 10,528.1330+
17Kash Deal Dupree SD 10,389.0430+
18Parker Kempfer Melbourne FL 10,332.3930+
19Colton Carter Nephi UT 9,414.5030+
20Dalton Davis Holcomb KS 8,908.7030+
21Jay Joaquin Sacaton AZ 7,879.4830+
22Weston Pierschbacher Kellerton IA 7,790.0030+
23James Greeson Okeechobee FL 7,097.0330+
24Blaise Freeman Snyder TX 7,069.6830+
25Josh Davison Miles City MT 6,992.3230+
26Kirk Nelson Branson MO 6,986.9230+
27Lefty Holman Visalia CA 6,822.5430+
28Mason Laviolette Rayne LA 6,787.8530+
29Preston Burr Stratford TX 6,769.4530+
30Logan Hullinger Davis city IA 6,626.2430+
31Kole Ashbacher Arrowwood AB 6,317.7030+
32Tim Ditrich San Luis Obispo CA 6,298.6030+
33Roper Kiesner Ripley OK 6,099.3230+
34Wacey Hathcock Sulphur Springs TX 5,497.4930+
35Preston Kafka Wagner SD 4,875.4630+
36Clayton Brum Lockeford CA 4,838.6730+
37Tate Thybo Belle Fourche SD 4,378.6130+
38Tom Knight Gunnedah SW 4,148.3330+
39Justin Lawrence Exeter CA 4,009.4030+
40Wyatt Hurst Rigby ID 3,985.2830+
41Quincy Crum McArthur CA 3,536.0230+
42Jacobs Crawley Boerne TX 22,685.4829
43CoBurn Bradshaw Beaver UT 18,991.0229
44Tyler Baeza Lake Charles LA 6,762.7429
45Curtis Garton Lake charles LA 6,105.4229
46Isaac Diaz Desdemona TX 16,712.1328
47Dusty Hausauer dickinson ND 14,782.5428
48Johnny Espeland Tygh Valley OR 12,620.9028
49Zachariah Phillips Gillette WY 10,055.9328
50Jordan Corrigan Toddville IA 8,414.0428
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour