The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2017 All American Tour Standings
Steer Roping



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Jason Evans Glen Rose TX 26,370.498+
2Vin Fisher Jr. Andrews TX 25,771.878+
3Chet Herren Pawhuska OK 22,770.878+
4Shay Good Midland TX 15,949.508+
5Scott Snedecor Fredericksburg TX 15,918.588+
6J. Tom Fisher Andrews TX 15,741.668+
7Cody Lee Gatesville TX 14,877.398+
8Chris Glover Keenesburg CO 14,410.038+
9JoJo LeMond Andrews TX 13,976.568+
10Rocky Patterson Pratt KS 13,377.098+
11Garrett Hale Snyder TX 12,648.478+
12Brent Lewis Pinon NM 10,736.728+
13John E. Bland TX 10,409.568+
14J.P. Wickett Sallisaw OK 9,916.808+
15Troy Tillard Douglas WY 9,612.068+
16Brian Garr Belle Fourche SD 9,255.428+
17Will McBride Ogallala NE 9,138.338+
18Mike Chase McAlester OK 8,891.278+
19Roger Branch Wellston OK 8,396.538+
20Corey Ross Liberty Hill TX 7,575.458+
21Tuf Cooper Decatur TX 6,698.538+
22Kelton McMillen Paden OK 5,626.668+
23Ralph Williams Skiatook OK 5,418.758+
24K.W. Lauer Buffalo OK 5,358.778+
25Reo Lohse Kaycee WY 5,307.608+
26Bryce Davis Ovalo TX 4,975.238+
27C.A. Lauer Buffalo OK 4,886.408+
28Coy Thompson Whitewood SD 4,883.518+
29Jarrett Blessing Paradise TX 4,664.948+
30Will Gasperson Decatur TX 4,661.068+
31Leo Campbell Amarillo TX 4,638.308+
32Jim Locke Miami TX 4,580.448+
33Tony Reina wharton TX 4,359.248+
34Landon McClaugherty Tilden TX 4,156.298+
35Dan Fisher Andrews TX 3,980.378+
36Shorty Garten claremore OK 3,791.198+
37Jess Tierney Hermosa SD 3,699.988+
38Martin Poindexter Comanche TX 3,164.828+
39Buck Mekelburg Yuma CO 2,816.858+
40Chad Mathis Morristown AZ 2,615.068+
41Brodie Poppino Big Cabin OK 2,604.248+
42Ryan Rochlitz Minatare NE 2,530.168+
43Fred Brown Colbert WA 2,331.218+
44Darin Suit Ames OK 1,984.108+
45Marty Jones Hobbs NM 1,815.178+
46Billy Good Wynnewood OK 1,274.968+
47Steve Wolf Decatur TX 1,035.748+
48Ryan Willberg Lott TX 1,017.918+
49Kim Ziegelgruber Edmond OK 1,000.408+
50Jeff Wheelis Llano TX 821.658+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour