The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2018 All American Tour Standings
Steer Roping



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Trevor Brazile Decatur TX 20,980.428+
2Vin Fisher Jr. Andrews TX 15,292.948+
3Roger Branch Wellston OK 14,829.888+
4Chet Herren Pawhuska OK 13,819.128+
5Rocky Patterson Pratt KS 13,181.248+
6Cody Lee Gatesville TX 13,113.088+
7Scott Snedecor Fredericksburg TX 12,103.148+
8Corey Ross Liberty Hill TX 11,404.798+
9J.P. Wickett Sallisaw OK 9,983.958+
10Tuf Cooper Decatur TX 9,628.378+
11Bryce Davis Ovalo TX 9,271.688+
12Chris Glover Keenesburg CO 8,638.678+
13J. Tom Fisher Andrews TX 8,456.418+
14Garrett Hale Snyder TX 8,420.428+
15Mike Chase McAlester OK 7,148.898+
16Brodie Poppino Big Cabin OK 6,137.448+
17Will Gasperson Decatur TX 5,744.588+
18Troy Tillard Douglas WY 5,456.428+
19Will McBride Ogallala NE 5,393.668+
20Jim Locke Miami TX 5,027.178+
21Martin Poindexter Comanche TX 4,976.298+
22Jarrett Blessing Paradise TX 4,701.398+
23Trenton Johnson Blue Mound KS 3,375.848+
24Ryan Rochlitz Minatare NE 3,145.168+
25Brian Garr Belle Fourche SD 3,100.108+
26Tony Reina wharton TX 3,072.928+
27Chad Mathis Morristown AZ 2,889.288+
28John E. Bland TX 2,821.818+
29Coy Thompson Whitewood SD 2,430.768+
30Blake Deckard Wagoner OK 2,274.978+
31Dan Fisher Andrews TX 2,261.008+
32Landon McClaugherty Tilden TX 2,090.208+
33Kim Ziegelgruber Edmond OK 1,723.378+
34Ryan Willberg Lott TX 1,638.948+
35Van Hale Snyder TX 1,425.708+
36Ralph Williams Skiatook OK 1,245.128+
37Darin Suit Ames OK 1,212.428+
38Trey Wallace George West TX 893.098+
39Chance Gasperson Hudson Oaks TX 613.068+
40Marshall Tyler stephenville TX 500.008+
41Danny Taylor Bryan TX 400.008+
42Doug Renfro Rhome TX 400.008+
43Jess Tierney Hermosa SD 5,885.767
44Marty Jones Hobbs NM 4,912.097
45Billy Good Wynnewood OK 3,286.227
46Laramie Allen Llano TX 1,523.117
47Casey Everett Pritchett CO 1,141.057
48Bobby Joe Hill Mexia TX 527.557
49Ty Herd Irene TX 350.007
50Fred Hirschy Dillon MT 350.007
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour