The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2017 All American Tour Standings
Steer Wrestling



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Scott Guenthner Provost AB 24,346.8230+
2Jacob Talley keatchie LA 20,364.0630+
3Hunter Cure Holliday TX 20,107.5030+
4Tyler Waguespack Gonzales LA 19,773.9630+
5Tanner Milan Cochrane AB 18,332.9930+
6Jule Hazen Ashland KS 17,361.9130+
7Cole Edge Durant OK 17,213.0330+
8Tyler Pearson Louisville MS 17,016.6930+
9Kyle Whitaker Chambers NE 16,730.4330+
10Matt Reeves Cross Plains TX 16,497.0930+
11Rowdy Parrott Mamou LA 16,099.9230+
12Morgan Grant didsbury AB 15,974.0130+
13John Franzen Riverton WY 15,698.1930+
14Justin Shaffer Hallsville TX 15,664.6730+
15Will Stovall Roberts MT 15,020.3630+
16Blake Mindemann Blanchard OK 14,853.4930+
17Jacob Edler Dacoma OK 14,375.2230+
18Riley Duvall Checotah OK 14,226.0330+
19Cameron Morman Glen Ullin ND 14,220.7130+
20Kyle Irwin Robertsdale AL 14,069.6630+
21Dirk Tavenner Rigby ID 13,830.3430+
22Clayton Hass Weatherford TX 13,798.8130+
23Eli Lord Sturgis SD 13,649.6230+
24Jace Melvin Fort Pierce SD 13,377.5230+
25Curtis Cassidy Donalda AB 13,342.0930+
26Trell Etbauer Goodwell OK 13,077.2430+
27Josh Peek Pueblo CO 12,664.5830+
28Blaine Jones Templeton CA 12,449.2430+
29Rhett Kennedy Chowchilla CA 12,224.2030+
30Tom Lewis Lehi UT 12,110.2630+
31Tooter Silver Quitman AR 11,806.0530+
32Brady McFarren Morris OK 11,402.7230+
33Aaron Vosler Cheyenne WY 11,390.5230+
34Jon Ragatz Beetown WI 11,302.1130+
35Jason Thomas Benton AR 11,263.3030+
36Chance Howard Whitesboro TX 11,193.9930+
37Sam Powers Sonora TX 11,183.7830+
38J.D. Struxness Milan MN 11,024.5130+
39Jarret New wimberley TX 10,970.6930+
40Gary Gilbert Springtown TX 10,872.6930+
41Justin Morehouse Crawfordsville IN 10,808.5630+
42Tanner Brunner Ramona KS 10,570.9730+
43Termaine Debose Anderson TX 10,073.3630+
44Kyle Callaway Blue creek MT 9,868.9130+
45Shane Hadley Moorcroft WY 9,782.3730+
46Jacob Shofner Huntsville TX 9,714.9530+
47Shane Frey Duncan OK 9,499.7630+
48Noel Strahan Bonfield IL 9,427.6530+
49Stephen Culling Fort St. John BC 9,299.4730+
50Richard Coats Hastings NE 9,238.4430+
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour