The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2018 All American Tour Standings
Steer Wrestling



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Scott Guenthner Provost AB 20,864.2730+
2Riley Duvall Checotah OK 19,614.4930+
3Jacob Talley keatchie LA 18,313.7830+
4Matt Reeves Cross Plains TX 18,305.6630+
5Kyle Whitaker Chambers NE 14,529.3430+
6Juan Alcazar Jr Okeechobee FL 14,503.9130+
7Tanner Brunner Ramona KS 14,151.6630+
8Tanner Milan Cochrane AB 13,440.0130+
9Shayde Etherton Borden IN 12,056.9230+
10Justin Shaffer Hallsville TX 11,721.2030+
11Stan Branco chowchilla CA 11,091.1130+
12Cole Edge Durant OK 10,749.4130+
13Sam Powers Sonora TX 10,306.1230+
14Gary Gilbert Springtown TX 9,877.8830+
15Noah Lassa Merrill WI 9,421.5530+
16Kodie Jang Townsville QL 9,377.3430+
17Tooter Silver Quitman AR 9,258.8830+
18Heath Thomas Hemphill TX 9,058.8230+
19Zack Jongbloed Iowa LA 8,782.8430+
20Trever Nelson Calera OK 8,648.8030+
21Morgan Grant didsbury AB 8,481.3330+
22Jacob Edler Dacoma OK 8,473.8930+
23Aaron Vosler Cheyenne WY 8,354.6430+
24Luke Gee Stanford MT 7,967.7030+
25Kody Dollery TX 7,751.4130+
26Mose Fleming Kissimmee FL 7,689.0830+
27Dylan Schroeder Waller TX 7,655.6730+
28Josh Clark Warner OK 7,422.0330+
29Blake Doyle Flandreau SD 7,088.0430+
30Kamry Dymmek Kissimmee FL 6,922.9830+
31J.D. Struxness Milan MN 6,560.5930+
32Termaine Debose Anderson TX 6,552.7530+
33Cody Kroul Solon IA 6,539.1630+
34Tucker Allen Oak View CA 5,751.3830+
35Walt Arnold Coleman TX 5,513.7930+
36Maverick Harper Alva OK 5,265.7630+
37Olin Ellsworth Warrensburg NY 4,707.0930+
38Wyatt Jurney Las Cruces NM 4,430.3330+
39T.J. Hall Devine TX 4,220.6430+
40Zach Peterson Lindale TX 4,072.5330+
41Justus Whitcher Athens TX 3,766.2330+
42Sam Williams Llano TX 3,568.7230+
43Bill Pace Stephenville TX 3,368.7830+
44Grady Payne Stephenville TX 3,046.3030+
45Cody Harmon Dublin TX 2,951.0430+
46Wade Steffen Richmond IL 2,113.8730+
47Blake Mindemann Blanchard OK 17,920.2229
48Will Lummus West Point MS 11,050.1029
49Denell Henderson Damascus AR 7,552.5729
50Tom Lewis Lehi UT 6,585.9829
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour