The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2016 All American Tour Standings
Tie-Down Roping



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Westyn Hughes Caldwell TX 23,061.0430+
2Timber Moore Aubrey TX 21,611.2830+
3Jordan Ketscher Squaw Valley CA 21,412.7730+
4Shane Hanchey Sulphur LA 19,304.8130+
5Morgan Grant didsbury AB 19,184.1030+
6Caleb Smidt Bellville TX 17,648.4030+
7Cody Quaney Cheney KS 16,642.9130+
8Jared Kempker Eugene MO 16,439.0230+
9Cy Eames Gooding ID 15,846.3530+
10Jody Green Shakopee MN 15,713.0130+
11Kadin Boardman Jackson MO 15,192.1030+
12Mike Johnson Henryetta OK 14,785.4230+
13Tim Pharr Resaca GA 14,535.1730+
14Braxton Laughlin Sulphur LA 14,065.4930+
15Caddo Lewallen Morrison OK 14,046.7330+
16Bart Brunson Terry MS 14,031.3630+
17Jayce Johnson Hempstead TX 13,952.9030+
18Shank Edwards Tatum NM 13,776.6330+
19Trell Etbauer Goodwell OK 13,563.1330+
20Seth Hall Albuquerque NM 13,152.2330+
21Jake Hannum Plain City UT 13,151.8830+
22Cheyenne Harper Iowa LA 13,127.3730+
23Tyler Milligan Pawhuska OK 13,017.9830+
24Robert Mathis Mart TX 12,614.1430+
25Stetson Stowe-Corman Burlington CO 12,533.1430+
26Clint Kindred Oral SD 12,080.7730+
27Logan Bird Nanton AB 12,065.8630+
28Don Coffell Iredell TX 12,045.6530+
29Erik Dublanko Thorsby AB 12,017.0430+
30Lane Jeffrey Wilburton OK 11,971.0430+
31Ike Fontenot Ville Platte LA 11,662.4930+
32Dane Kissack Spearfish SD 11,593.6330+
33Michael Otero AL 11,562.3330+
34Chris Demases Pilot point TX 11,376.2430+
35Brice Ingo Boone CO 11,233.0330+
36Marshall Leonard Shongaloo LA 11,034.4430+
37Chance Oftedahl Pemberton MN 11,020.7330+
38Jake Hamilton Casper WY 10,875.6030+
39Ace Slone Cuero TX 10,651.1730+
40Cody Huber Albia IA 10,614.5030+
41Jesse Hinkle Powersville MO 10,506.2530+
42Cody McCartney Ottawa Lake MI 10,489.0330+
43Jon Peek Bismarck ND 10,203.3430+
44Blane Cox Cameron TX 9,958.2930+
45J.R. Myers Felton PA 9,899.5430+
46Jade Lyon Meadow SD 9,862.5330+
47Trent Creager Stillwater OK 9,692.2830+
48Ben Robinson Red deer county AB 9,648.1030+
49Isaiah Pemberton New Germany MN 9,441.6530+
50Clint Arave ID 9,347.2130+
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour