The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2018 All American Tour Standings
Tie-Down Roping



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Seth Hall Albuquerque NM 19,204.2830+
2Ty Harris San Angelo TX 19,062.8730+
3Riley Pruitt Gering NE 18,318.8030+
4Chance Oftedahl Pemberton MN 17,131.3930+
5Bryson Sechrist Apache OK 16,671.0130+
6Reno Gonzales Scott LA 15,503.2930+
7Taylor Santos Creston CA 15,016.4330+
8Jayce Johnson Hempstead TX 14,803.5630+
9Wesley Brunson Terry MS 14,447.8930+
10Cory Solomon Prairie View TX 14,174.0330+
11Cody Craig Wendell ID 14,015.3230+
12Hadley DeShazo Ash Flat AR 13,647.2530+
13Cody Quaney Cheney KS 13,558.2930+
14Joey Dickens Loveland CO 13,524.4730+
15Tyler Milligan Pawhuska OK 13,446.6930+
16Ike Fontenot Ville Platte LA 13,090.3830+
17Sterling Smith Stephenville TX 12,648.8730+
18Lane Livingston Seymour TX 11,864.8830+
19Cheyenne Harper Iowa LA 11,293.6530+
20Scot Meeks Airdrie AB 11,194.4330+
21Kyle Dickens Loveland CO 10,912.4230+
22Bo Pickett Caldwell ID 10,741.3030+
23Ben Robinson Red deer county AB 10,332.2330+
24Luke Madsen Marshalltown IA 10,279.1230+
25Kadin Boardman Jackson MO 10,109.7930+
26McCoy Profili Okeechobee FL 9,946.3330+
27Marshall Leonard Shongaloo LA 9,783.0430+
28Jody Green MN 9,737.4730+
29J.R. Myers Felton PA 9,687.9130+
30Cooper Mathews Cleburne TX 9,561.5830+
31Braxton Laughlin Sulphur LA 9,448.2330+
32Cody Huber Albia IA 9,406.1430+
33Logan Hofer Magrath AB 9,302.2730+
34Bart Brunson Terry MS 9,124.4430+
35J.D. McCuistion Collinsville TX 8,919.0230+
36Zack Jongbloed Iowa LA 8,863.9730+
37Randall Carlisle Athens LA 8,476.2330+
38Morgan Grant didsbury AB 8,305.6130+
39David Holt Carmel IN 7,924.9430+
40Clayton Smith Eckville AB 7,917.7330+
41Mike Johnson Henryetta OK 7,840.6130+
42Weldon Watson Huntsville TX 7,827.2530+
43Westyn Hughes Caldwell TX 7,776.9830+
44Wyatt Imus Brenham TX 6,605.9530+
45Robert Mathis Mart TX 6,442.7830+
46Colt Papy Henrietta TX 5,940.4630+
47Polo Bacque II Scott LA 5,772.6930+
48D.J. Parker Hollister CA 5,717.0630+
49Colton Farquer Oakdale CA 5,696.1730+
50Ryan Jarrett Comanche OK 5,660.4130+
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour