The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2018 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Headers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Payden Emmett Ponca AR 19,425.7330+
2Travis Dorman Dade City FL 18,212.7630+
3Billy Bob Brown Carbon TX 17,648.4130+
4Cyle Denison Stephenville TX 16,970.5830+
5Ryan Von Ahn Palmyra MO 16,886.2230+
6Chad Masters Cedar Hill TN 16,370.7730+
7Lane Ivy Dublin TX 16,274.4930+
8Clayton Van Aken Descanso CA 15,955.1030+
9Joshua Torres Ocala FL 15,196.5730+
10Tyler Wade Terrell TX 14,274.8930+
11Jesse Stipes Salina OK 13,828.2030+
12Cody Snow Los Olivos CA 13,240.8530+
13Jake Orman Prairie MS 12,772.1230+
14Nelson Linares Hialeah FL 12,473.9830+
15Adam Rose Willard MO 12,064.6030+
16Rob Toth Wolcott CT 12,057.4330+
17Andrew Ward Edmond OK 11,990.0730+
18Cale Markham Vinita OK 11,862.8730+
19Tyler Waters Stephenville TX 11,696.5730+
20Aaron Macy Post TX 11,591.0130+
21Brock Hanson Casa Grande AZ 10,755.3530+
22Cody Graham Everton MO 10,623.3430+
23Laramie Allen Llano TX 10,392.9430+
24Brady Tryan Huntley MT 10,133.6430+
25Butch Levell Glenwood IA 9,730.8530+
26Clay Ullery Two Hills AB 9,721.8530+
27Joe Beaver Okeechobe FL 9,208.8830+
28Bart Brunson Terry MS 8,906.3330+
29Lee Kiehne Lemitar NM 8,143.8730+
30Mitchell Barney Logan IA 7,645.0430+
31Cole Cooper Sheridan WY 7,382.3130+
32Keith Hanna Henryville IN 7,342.6730+
33Curry Kirchner Ames OK 7,321.5930+
34Casey Adams Ault CO 7,116.8830+
35Nicholas Thompson Stillwater OK 6,487.8730+
36Justin Yost Mount Morris PA 6,292.4430+
37Corey Whinnery Powderhorn CO 6,210.5430+
38Quisto Lopez Beeville TX 6,166.1130+
39Will George Bayard IA 5,062.2430+
40Lightning Aguilera Athens TX 4,713.6930+
41Branden Duff Hawk Point MO 4,436.7630+
42Wyatt Imus Brenham TX 4,208.8530+
43Juan Alcazar Jr Okeechobee FL 3,824.8030+
44Reno Gonzales Scott LA 50.0030+
45Kasper Roy Mossleigh AB 50.0030+
46Spunk Sasser San Antonio FL 50.0030+
47Cory Kidd V Statesville NC 14,535.1129
48Brenten Hall Jay OK 13,097.6629
49Bubba Buckaloo Kingston OK 12,263.5629
50Nelson Wyatt Clanton AL 10,932.0629
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour