The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2017 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Heelers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Paul Eaves lonedell MO 28,402.1830+
2J.W. Beck Moville IA 26,365.2330+
3Junior Nogueira Burleson TX 24,430.2730+
4Daniel Braman IV Victoria TX 23,101.8930+
5James Arnold Midway TX 22,967.1530+
6Buddy Hawkins II Columbus KS 21,301.2730+
7Jake Long Coffeyville KS 21,253.3330+
8Cody Hogan Benton LA 19,920.2430+
9Wesley Thorp Throckmorton TX 19,523.9830+
10McCoy Profili Okeechobee FL 18,803.6630+
11Billie Jack Saebens Nowata OK 18,033.8930+
12Will Woodfin Marshall TX 18,015.0330+
13Monty Joe Petska Turlock CA 17,463.8730+
14Boogie Ray Mabank TX 17,457.7930+
15Trace Porter Leesville LA 17,361.0830+
16Joseph Harrison Overbrook OK 16,822.9530+
17Derrick Peterson Louisburg KS 16,740.4230+
18Clint Summers Lake City FL 16,691.5930+
19Tanner Luttrell Santan Valley AZ 16,564.7230+
20Travis Graves Jay OK 15,780.9430+
21Logan Medlin Tatum NM 15,649.0930+
22Reagan Ward Edmond OK 15,539.9730+
23Cullen Teller Fort Collins CO 15,530.7330+
24Riley Wilson Cardston AB 15,519.5830+
25Richard Durham Henrietta TX 15,458.1430+
26Brady Norman Springer OK 15,403.5330+
27Jonathan Torres Ocala FL 15,333.5430+
28Levi Lord Sturgis SD 15,220.8730+
29Cody Pearson Tucson AZ 15,137.5730+
30Matt Kasner Cody NE 14,778.4330+
31Justin Fox Beggs OK 14,661.9630+
32Steve Sherwood San Tan Valley AZ 13,751.8430+
33Bret Tonozzi Loma CO 13,572.3330+
34Ryan Zurcher Powell WY 12,915.3030+
35Martin Lucero Stephenville TX 12,897.1930+
36Ty Chancey Anthony FL 12,706.9630+
37Trey Carter III Bellville TX 12,255.8430+
38Austin Rogers Crescent OK 12,108.8930+
39Trey Yates Pueblo CO 11,970.6630+
40Lane Mitchell Bolivar TN 11,366.4630+
41Bradley Massey Perry FL 11,349.4730+
42Tanner Ward Wister OK 11,269.9330+
43Jake Clay Sapulpa OK 10,631.0430+
44Lane Siggins Coolidge AZ 10,575.4130+
45Chad Mathes Lawson MO 10,234.7430+
46Justin Pruitt Greenbrier AR 10,148.9930+
47Evan Arnold Santa Margarita CA 10,079.5930+
48Shawn Quinn Schuylerville NY 10,063.6730+
49Tyler Domingue De kalb TX 9,823.4830+
50Cody Heflin Pryor OK 9,818.6330+
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour