The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com



Official Gear Of The PRCA

2018 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Heelers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Junior Nogueira Burleson TX 26,593.9030+
2Kory Koontz Stephenville TX 24,055.6830+
3Jake Long Coffeyville KS 20,127.6630+
4Clint Summers Lake City FL 19,124.3330+
5Chad Mathes Lawson MO 18,597.8330+
6Buddy Hawkins II Columbus KS 18,471.3730+
7Bradley Massey Perry FL 18,262.7630+
8Joseph Harrison Overbrook OK 17,359.4730+
9Chase Tryan Helena MT 16,079.9630+
10Wesley Thorp Throckmorton TX 15,999.4530+
11Tanner Braden OK 15,466.6530+
12Ryan Motes Weatherford TX 15,394.1230+
13Levi Lord Sturgis SD 15,376.9030+
14Boogie Ray Mabank TX 15,309.9730+
15Jonathan Torres Ocala FL 15,246.5730+
16Brent Miller Mauston WI 14,890.9230+
17Caleb Anderson Mocksville NC 14,817.7430+
18J.W. Beck Moville IA 14,814.2130+
19Will Woodfin Marshall TX 14,745.3630+
20McCoy Profili Anderson TX 14,579.5030+
21Lane Siggins Coolidge AZ 14,101.3330+
22Hunter Koch Walters OK 14,061.7230+
23Richard Durham Henrietta TX 13,985.3830+
24J.W. Nelson Alta IA 13,480.6130+
25Paul Eaves lonedell MO 13,452.7930+
26Cole Davison Stephenville TX 13,345.9530+
27James Arnold Midway TX 13,278.1230+
28Spunk Sasser San Antonio FL 13,203.0430+
29Ross Ashford Lott TX 12,994.4130+
30Evan Arnold Santa Margarita CA 12,908.7430+
31Joe Day Greenwood WI 12,128.6030+
32Reagan Ward Edmond OK 12,090.0730+
33Tyler McKnight Wells TX 11,972.3230+
34Jake Clay Sapulpa OK 11,831.2830+
35Cody Hogan Benton LA 11,730.0430+
36Jake Edwards Fort Ann NY 11,628.9430+
37Dustin Davis Terrell TX 11,449.5930+
38Trace Porter Leesville LA 11,082.0630+
39Ryan Zurcher Powell WY 11,041.5430+
40Jett Hillman McAlester OK 10,891.3130+
41Jason Stroup Cape Girardeau MO 10,733.2430+
42Joseph Shawnego Oakdale CA 10,680.4330+
43Cole Stevens Hammond WI 10,155.8330+
44Kasper Roy Mossleigh AB 10,134.0130+
45Austin Rogers Crescent OK 10,090.9530+
46Brady Norman Springer OK 9,852.6430+
47T.J. Watts Eads CO 9,746.3130+
48Coleby Payne Lipan TX 9,437.7130+
49Jake Smith Broken Bow OK 8,699.8630+
50Sid Sporer Cody WY 8,655.0930+
 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger American Quarter Horse Association Cinch Jeans
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour