The Official Home Page Of The Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association PRCA RAM WORLD STANDINGS
ProRodeoTv.Com
Red

2018 All American Tour Standings
Team Roping (Heelers)



RankNameCityStatePointsRodeo Count
1Bradley Massey Perry FL 18,212.7630+
2Chad Mathes Lawson MO 16,083.3030+
3Chase Tryan Helena MT 15,779.9630+
4Jonathan Torres Ocala FL 15,196.5730+
5Boogie Ray Mabank TX 14,769.3130+
6Wesley Thorp Throckmorton TX 14,109.3530+
7Hunter Koch Walters OK 14,061.7230+
8Richard Durham Henrietta TX 13,835.3830+
9J.W. Nelson Alta IA 13,280.6130+
10McCoy Profili Okeechobee FL 13,229.7030+
11Will Woodfin Marshall TX 12,722.1230+
12J.W. Beck Moville IA 12,628.5330+
13Lane Siggins Coolidge AZ 12,456.0830+
14Spunk Sasser San Antonio FL 12,273.9830+
15Reagan Ward Edmond OK 11,990.0730+
16Brent Miller Mauston WI 11,464.4830+
17Trace Porter Leesville LA 10,982.0630+
18Joe Day Greenwood WI 10,709.3130+
19Cody Hogan Benton LA 10,473.9930+
20Jason Stroup Cape Girardeau MO 10,184.0430+
21James Arnold Midway TX 9,782.2330+
22Tyler McKnight Wells TX 9,018.4830+
23Cole Stevens Hammond WI 9,003.7630+
24Kasper Roy Mossleigh AB 8,999.5130+
25Jake Smith Broken Bow OK 8,599.8630+
26Wesley Brunson Terry MS 7,988.0930+
27Corey Barnett Scottsburg IN 7,342.6730+
28Justin Fox Beggs OK 7,280.9530+
29Brady Norman Springer OK 7,033.2630+
30Lucas Falconer Stillwater OK 6,737.8730+
31Casey Cox Ballston Spa NY 6,382.8530+
32Robert Murphy Congress AZ 6,310.5430+
33Reno Gonzales Scott LA 5,767.0130+
34Brady Kyle Archer City TX 5,343.0830+
35Trey Michaelis Mercer MO 5,112.2430+
36Chase Boekhaus KS 5,039.4630+
37Jeff Brown Carthage MO 4,954.6730+
38Todd Wilson Limon CO 4,686.2530+
39Tucker White Hershey NE 4,206.3130+
40Justin Yost Mount Morris PA 3,001.5630+
41Clayton Van Aken Descanso CA 519.2330+
42Cole Cooper Sheridan WY 50.0030+
43Brock Hanson Casa Grande AZ 50.0030+
44Mitchell Barney Logan IA 50.0030+
45Nelson Linares Hialeah FL 50.0030+
46Buddy Hawkins II Columbus KS 16,290.6129
47Ryan Motes Weatherford TX 11,534.8829
48Jake Clay Sapulpa OK 10,445.0429
49Jake Edwards Fort Ann NY 9,423.7429
50B.J. Dugger Center Point TX 7,885.6429
Official Gear Of The PRCA

 
 
 
PRCA National Sponsors
MGM Grand Polaris Ranger
Copyright © 2018 Professional Rodeo Cowboys Association. All rights reserved. No portion of ProRodeo.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Terms of Use.
PRCA Wrangler National Finals Rodeo Wrangler ProRodeo Tour Finale Presented by Justin Boots Xtreme Bulls RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo ProRodeo Gear ProRodeo Tour